Ramsau a. D.

  • HS 98, 10km
    21.12.2019 11:00
  • HS 98, 10km
    22.12.2019 11:00
  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    27:29.10m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.60s
  • 3
    Fabian Rießle
    Rießle
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +5.80s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 6
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 8
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 10
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 11
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 12
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 15
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 18
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 19
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 21
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 23
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 26
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 27
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 30
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 31
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 34
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 35
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 36
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Rok Jelen
  • 38
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer
  • 39
    Österreich
    Marc Luis Rainer
  • 40
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • 41
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • 42
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 43
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • 45
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 45
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 45
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 45
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 45
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger27:29.10m
    2NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+1.60s
    3DeutschlandFabian Rießle+5.80s
    4DeutschlandEric Frenzel+8.60s
    5NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+12.50s
    6ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+13.70s
    7NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+19.30s
    8FinnlandIlkka Herola+34.70s
    9DeutschlandManuel Faißt+41.40s
    10ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+50.40s
    11ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+52.80s
    12ItalienSamuel Costa+56.30s
    13NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+57.00s
    14DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:16.50m
    15ItalienAlessandro Pittin+1:23.60m
    16DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:25.40m
    17FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:28.30m
    18JapanAkito Watabe+1:31.00m
    19ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:40.30m
    20NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+1:56.60m
    21ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+1:56.80m
    22TschechienTomáš Portyk+2:08.30m
    23JapanYoshito Watabe+2:11.10m
    24NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:11.80m
    25NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+2:23.70m
    26ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+2:24.00m
    27ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+2:25.10m
    28NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:32.50m
    29TschechienOndřej Pažout+2:33.50m
    30PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:34.90m
    31JapanHideaki Nagai+2:35.90m
    32FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:56.50m
    33DeutschlandJulian Schmid+3:20.20m
    34DeutschlandDavid Mach+3:25.20m
    35ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+3:27.20m
    36RusslandErnest Yahin+3:58.70m
    37SlowenienRok Jelen+3:59.50m
    38ÖsterreichDominik Terzer+4:04.60m
    39ÖsterreichMarc Luis Rainer+4:20.40m
    40JapanHidefumi Denda+4:25.80m
    41ItalienLukas Runggaldier+4:30.40m
    42JapanKodai Kimura+4:41.70m
    43JapanGo Yamamoto+4:43.10m
    44FrankreichLilian Vaxelaire+6:09.40m
    45ÖsterreichMartin FritzDSQ
    45SüdkoreaJe-un ParkDNF
    45FinnlandEero HirvonenDNF
    45ItalienRaffaele BuzziDNS
    45JapanRyota YamamotoDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.260
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak851
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger785
    4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro606
    5DeutschlandFabian Rießle492
    6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad482
    7DeutschlandEric Frenzel411
    8FinnlandIlkka Herola388
    9ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl351
    10ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer348