Lillehammer

  • HS 140, 10km (Ersatz Team 4x5km)
    07.12.2019 10:00
  • HS 140, 10km
    08.12.2019 09:15
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:54.50m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +46.40s
  • 3
    Fabian Rießle
    Rießle
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +46.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 6
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 8
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 9
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 10
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 13
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 14
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 16
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 17
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 18
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 20
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • 22
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 23
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • 25
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 27
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 31
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Lars Buraas
  • 33
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 35
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 36
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 38
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 39
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 40
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • 41
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 42
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 43
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 44
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • 45
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 46
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 47
    Finnland
    Olli Salmela
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • 49
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber25:54.50m
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+46.40s
    3DeutschlandFabian Rießle+46.60s
    4DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+46.70s
    5NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+47.80s
    6FinnlandIlkka Herola+53.90s
    7DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:09.20m
    8ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:10.60m
    9ItalienSamuel Costa+1:21.10m
    10ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:25.30m
    11DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:09.90m
    12NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+2:11.70m
    13ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:12.60m
    14ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:22.60m
    15DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+2:23.30m
    16ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+2:24.80m
    17ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+2:35.60m
    18JapanYoshito Watabe+2:35.90m
    19NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+2:36.20m
    20JapanAkito Watabe+2:38.20m
    21NorwegenSimen Tiller+2:38.60m
    22JapanRyota Yamamoto+3:01.70m
    23ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+3:06.40m
    24NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+3:07.30m
    25JapanGo Yamamoto+3:13.70m
    26DeutschlandManuel Faißt+3:14.50m
    27ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+3:16.20m
    28NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+3:19.10m
    29TschechienTomáš Portyk+3:20.20m
    30DeutschlandJulian Schmid+3:52.60m
    31FinnlandWille Karhumaa+3:54.30m
    32NorwegenLars Buraas+3:58.90m
    33ItalienAaron Kostner+3:59.00m
    34FrankreichAntoine Gerard+4:04.60m
    35PolenSzczepan Kupczak+4:11.20m
    36RusslandErnest Yahin+4:27.40m
    37TschechienOndřej Pažout+4:27.50m
    38USATaylor Fletcher+4:32.80m
    39NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+5:05.00m
    40JapanHidefumi Denda+5:05.50m
    41PolenAdam Cieślar+5:19.00m
    42DeutschlandDavid Mach+5:31.70m
    43FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+5:38.80m
    44ItalienLukas Runggaldier+5:54.10m
    45SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+6:31.40m
    46SüdkoreaJe-un Park+6:34.20m
    47FinnlandOlli Salmela+6:49.30m
    48FrankreichLilian Vaxelaire+6:54.60m
    49RusslandAlexander Pashaev+7:39.00m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
    4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
    5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
    6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
    7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
    8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
    9JapanAkito Watabe449
    10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418