Ruka

  • HS 142, 5km
    25.11.2022 11:15
  • HS 142, 10km
    26.11.2022 12:30
  • Massenstart 10km, HS 142
    27.11.2022 11:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:26.70m
  • 2
    Julian Schmid
    Schmid
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +10.40s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +12.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 4
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 5
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 11
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 12
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 14
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 15
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 16
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 18
    Japan
    Yuya Yamamoto
  • 19
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 21
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 24
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 26
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 27
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 29
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 30
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 32
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 33
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 34
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 36
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 37
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 38
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 39
    Finnland
    Rasmus Ähtävä
  • 40
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 41
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 43
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 44
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 45
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 47
    Italien
    Domenico Mariotti
  • 48
    Finnland
    Jesse Pääkkönen
  • 49
    Finnland
    Waltteri Karhumaa
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • 49
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber24:26.70m
2DeutschlandJulian Schmid+10.40s
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+12.40s
4JapanRyota Yamamoto+13.30s
5ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+18.50s
6FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+45.50s
7FrankreichMatteo Baud+57.90s
8NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:06.10m
9DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:07.30m
10DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:08.00m
11ÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:08.10m
12JapanYoshito Watabe+1:13.90m
13DeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:22.40m
14ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:30.30m
15FinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:50.30m
16ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+2:12.50m
17DeutschlandEric Frenzel+2:12.90m
18JapanYuya Yamamoto+2:19.70m
19ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:24.80m
20NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:33.40m
21FinnlandIlkka Herola+2:34.10m
22FrankreichAntoine Gerard+2:35.00m
23NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+2:35.80m
24DeutschlandDavid Mach+2:36.20m
25DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:37.30m
26JapanKodai Kimura+2:40.00m
27FinnlandLeevi Mutru+2:41.30m
28FrankreichMarco Heinis+2:48.50m
29JapanSora Yachi+3:04.00m
30EstlandKristian Ilves+3:08.50m
31NorwegenEspen Andersen+3:15.30m
32ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+3:22.40m
33ItalienAaron Kostner+3:24.60m
34SlowenienGasper Brecl+3:25.40m
35TschechienTomáš Portyk+3:27.10m
36ItalienSamuel Costa+3:47.00m
37ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+3:49.40m
38FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+3:54.10m
39FinnlandRasmus Ähtävä+3:54.60m
40JapanAkito Watabe+4:01.30m
41USAJared Shumate+4:08.00m
42TschechienOndřej Pažout+4:12.70m
43ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:30.90m
44FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+4:36.30m
45USABen Loomis+5:13.10m
46UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+5:19.20m
47ItalienDomenico Mariotti+6:10.40m
48FinnlandJesse Pääkkönen+6:33.20m
49FinnlandWaltteri KarhumaaDNS
49TschechienLukáš DaněkDNS
49ÖsterreichPhilipp OrterDNF
49TschechienJan VytrvalDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1DeutschlandJulian Schmid225
2NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber218
3JapanRyota Yamamoto190
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro170
5FrankreichMatteo Baud140
6DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek90
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel88
8ÖsterreichMario Seidl88
9DeutschlandManuel Faißt86
10ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger85