Ruka

  • HS 142, 5km
    29.11.2019 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    30.11.2019 08:30
  • HS 142, 10km
    01.12.2019 09:10
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    13:30.70m
  • 2
    Espen Bjørnstad
    Bjørnstad
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +53.30s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:17.10m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 7
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 8
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 9
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 11
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 13
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 14
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • 17
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 18
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 19
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 20
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 22
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 23
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 24
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 26
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 27
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 28
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 34
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 35
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 36
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 37
    Österreich
    Paul Gerstgraser
  • 38
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 40
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 41
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 42
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 43
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 44
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • 45
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 46
    Finnland
    Atte Kettunen
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • 48
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 49
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • 50
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 51
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • 52
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • 53
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • 54
    China
    Zihe Zhao
  • 55
    China
    Jiawen Zhao
  • 56
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber13:30.70m
    2NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+53.30s
    3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+1:17.10m
    4NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:51.70m
    5DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:52.90m
    6DeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:53.30m
    7ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:53.60m
    8ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:05.10m
    9ItalienSamuel Costa+2:36.80m
    10DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+2:38.50m
    11ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+2:39.20m
    12NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:40.00m
    13FinnlandIlkka Herola+2:41.50m
    14ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:45.30m
    15NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:53.30m
    16NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:56.80m
    17ItalienAaron Kostner+2:57.80m
    18JapanAkito Watabe+3:04.60m
    19JapanRyota Yamamoto+3:22.30m
    20JapanGo Yamamoto+3:36.90m
    21DeutschlandTerence Weber+3:51.90m
    22FinnlandEero Hirvonen+3:58.50m
    23ItalienAlessandro Pittin+4:21.50m
    24ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+4:24.50m
    25DeutschlandEric Frenzel+4:27.40m
    26JapanYoshito Watabe+4:29.20m
    27ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+4:36.60m
    28PolenSzczepan Kupczak+4:51.00m
    29FrankreichAntoine Gerard+4:55.40m
    30TschechienOndřej Pažout+4:58.20m
    31DeutschlandJulian Schmid+5:06.90m
    32FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+5:09.20m
    33TschechienTomáš Portyk+5:21.60m
    34USATaylor Fletcher+5:30.80m
    35DeutschlandDavid Mach+5:35.80m
    36SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+5:37.30m
    37ÖsterreichPaul Gerstgraser+5:43.30m
    38FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+5:50.60m
    39DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+5:59.20m
    40SüdkoreaJe-un Park+6:03.80m
    41FinnlandWille Karhumaa+6:07.80m
    42JapanHideaki Nagai+6:11.40m
    43FinnlandLeevi Mutru+6:14.50m
    44JapanHidefumi Denda+6:40.30m
    45FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+6:54.10m
    46FinnlandAtte Kettunen+7:00.70m
    47FrankreichLilian Vaxelaire+7:01.50m
    48PolenAdam Cieślar+7:08.10m
    49RusslandAlexander Pashaev+7:25.70m
    50JapanKodai Kimura+7:46.10m
    51FrankreichEdgar Vallet+8:54.50m
    52USAJared Shumate+9:50.70m
    53ItalienLukas Runggaldier+10:05.30m
    54ChinaZihe Zhao+11:09.50m
    55ChinaJiawen Zhao+12:12.00m
    56RusslandErnest YahinDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
    4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
    5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
    6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
    7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
    8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
    9JapanAkito Watabe449
    10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418