Mehr

    Leichtathletik WM

    Medaillenspiegel

    #LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
    1USAUSA1011930
    2KeniaKenia52411
    3SüdafrikaSüdafrika3126
    4FrankreichFrankreich3025
    5ChinaChina2327
    6GrossbritannienGrossbritannien2316
    7ÄthiopienÄthiopien2305
    8PolenPolen2248
    9DeutschlandDeutschland1225
    10Authorised Neutral AthletesAuthorised Neutral Athletes1203
    11TschechienTschechien1113
    12AustralienAustralien1102
    BahrainBahrain1102
    KolumbienKolumbien1102
    TürkeiTürkei1102
    16JamaikaJamaika1034
    NiederlandeNiederlande1034
    18KatarKatar1012
    KroatienKroatien1012
    NorwegenNorwegen1012
    PortugalPortugal1012
    Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago1012
    VenezuelaVenezuela1012
    24BelgienBelgien1001
    GriechenlandGriechenland1001
    LitauenLitauen1001
    NeuseelandNeuseeland1001
    28Independent AthletesIndependent Athletes0303
    29ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküste0202
    30JapanJapan0123
    31BahamasBahamas0112
    UngarnUngarn0112
    33BurundiBurundi0101
    MarokkoMarokko0101
    MexikoMexiko0101
    SchwedenSchweden0101
    UgandaUganda0101
    UkraineUkraine0101
    39BrasilienBrasilien0011
    ItalienItalien0011
    KasachstanKasachstan0011
    KubaKuba0011
    SyrienSyrien0011
    TansaniaTansania0011
    45AlgerienAlgerien0000
    Antigua & BarbudaAntigua & Barbuda0000
    ArgentinienArgentinien0000
    AserbaidschanAserbaidschan0000
    BarbadosBarbados0000
    BelarusBelarus0000
    BeninBenin0000
    BolivienBolivien0000
    BotswanaBotswana0000
    Br. Jungfern-InselnBr. Jungfern-Inseln0000
    BulgarienBulgarien0000
    Burkina FasoBurkina Faso0000
    ChileChile0000
    DänemarkDänemark0000
    DjiboutiDjibouti0000
    Dom. RepublikDom. Republik0000
    DominicaDominica0000
    EcuadorEcuador0000
    EritreaEritrea0000
    EstlandEstland0000
    FinnlandFinnland0000
    GeorgienGeorgien0000
    GrenadaGrenada0000
    GuatemalaGuatemala0000
    GuyanaGuyana0000
    HongkongHongkong0000
    IndienIndien0000
    IrlandIrland0000
    IslandIsland0000
    IsraelIsrael0000
    Jungfern-InselnJungfern-Inseln0000
    KaimaninselnKaimaninseln0000
    KanadaKanada0000
    KirgisistanKirgisistan0000
    KuwaitKuwait0000
    LesothoLesotho0000
    LettlandLettland0000
    LiberiaLiberia0000
    MalawiMalawi0000
    MauritiusMauritius0000
    MoldauMoldau0000
    MongoleiMongolei0000
    NamibiaNamibia0000
    NepalNepal0000
    NigeriaNigeria0000
    NordkoreaNordkorea0000
    ÖsterreichÖsterreich0000
    PalästinaPalästina0000
    PanamaPanama0000
    ParaguayParaguay0000
    PeruPeru0000
    Puerto RicoPuerto Rico0000
    RuandaRuanda0000
    RumänienRumänien0000
    SambiaSambia0000
    SchweizSchweiz0000
    SerbienSerbien0000
    SimbabweSimbabwe0000
    SlowakeiSlowakei0000
    SlowenienSlowenien0000
    SpanienSpanien0000
    Sri LankaSri Lanka0000
    SüdkoreaSüdkorea0000
    TadschikistanTadschikistan0000
    TaiwanTaiwan0000
    ThailandThailand0000
    TunesienTunesien0000
    UruguayUruguay0000
    UsbekistanUsbekistan0000
    ZypernZypern0000

    Kalender

    04.08.2017
    22:20 Uhr10.000 m (m)FinalM.FarahGrossbritannien
    05.08.2017
    11:05 UhrSiebenkampf (w)100 Meter HürdenN.VisserNiederlande
    12:30 UhrSiebenkampf (w)HochsprungN.ThiamBelgien
    20:00 UhrSiebenkampf (w)KugelstoßenN.ThiamBelgien
    20:05 Uhr100 m (m)HalbfinalsA.SimbineSüdafrika
    20:10 Uhr100 m (m)HalbfinalsY.BlakeJamaika
    20:15 Uhr100 m (m)HalbfinalsC.ColemanUSA
    20:25 UhrDiskuswurf (m)FinalA.GudžiusLitauen
    20:35 Uhr1500 m (w)HalbfinalsF.KipyegonKenia
    20:47 Uhr1500 m (w)HalbfinalsS.HassanNiederlande
    21:05 UhrWeitsprung (m)FinalL.ManyongaSüdafrika
    21:10 Uhr10.000 m (w)FinalA.AyanaÄthiopien
    22:00 UhrSiebenkampf (w)200 MeterK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
    22:45 Uhr100 m (m)FinalJ.GatlinUSA
    06.08.2017
    Siebenkampf (w)GesamtwertungN.ThiamBelgien
    11:00 UhrSiebenkampf (w)WeitsprungN.ThiamBelgien
    11:55 UhrMarathon (m)FinalG.KiruiKenia
    12:45 UhrSiebenkampf (w)SpeerwerfenA.VetterNiederlande
    15:00 UhrMarathon (w)FinalR.ChelimoBahrain
    20:00 UhrStabhochsprung (w)FinalE.StefanídiGriechenland
    20:10 Uhr100 m (w)HalbfinalsM.Ta LouElfenbeinküste
    20:19 Uhr100 m (w)HalbfinalsE.ThompsonJamaika
    20:28 Uhr100 m (w)HalbfinalsT.BowieUSA
    20:40 Uhr400 m (m)HalbfinalsS.GardinerBahamas
    20:48 Uhr400 m (m)HalbfinalsW.van NiekerkSüdafrika
    20:56 Uhr400 m (m)HalbfinalsI.MakwalaBotswana
    21:10 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsO.McLeodJamaika
    21:18 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsS.BrathwaiteBarbados
    21:26 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsB.BajiUngarn
    21:35 UhrKugelstoßen (m)FinalT.WalshNeuseeland
    21:40 UhrSiebenkampf (w)800 MeterX.KrizsánUngarn
    22:15 Uhr800 m (m)HalbfinalsA.KszczotPolen
    22:24 Uhr800 m (m)HalbfinalsB.McBrideKanada
    22:33 Uhr800 m (m)HalbfinalsK.BettKenia
    22:50 Uhr100 m (w)FinalT.BowieUSA
    07.08.2017
    20:00 UhrHammerwurf (w)FinalA.WlodarczykPolen
    21:20 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsK.ClementUSA
    21:25 UhrDreisprung (w)FinalY.RojasVenezuela
    21:30 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsTJ.HolmesUSA
    21:40 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsA.SambaKatar
    21:55 Uhr400 m (w)HalbfinalsS.Miller-UiboBahamas
    22:03 Uhr400 m (w)HalbfinalsS.E.NaserBahrain
    22:11 Uhr400 m (w)HalbfinalsP.FrancisUSA
    22:30 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)FinalO.McLeodJamaika
    22:50 Uhr1500 m (w)FinalF.KipyegonKenia
    08.08.2017
    20:20 UhrSpeerwurf (w)FinalB.ŠpotákováTschechien
    20:35 UhrStabhochsprung (m)FinalS.KendricksUSA
    21:35 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsZ.HejnováTschechien
    21:45 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsR.TraceyJamaika
    21:55 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsD.MuhammadUSA
    22:10 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (m)FinalC.KiprutoKenia
    22:35 Uhr800 m (m)FinalP.BosseFrankreich
    22:50 Uhr400 m (m)FinalW.van NiekerkSüdafrika
    09.08.2017
    21:25 UhrKugelstoßen (w)FinalL.GongChina
    21:55 Uhr200 m (m)HalbfinalsI.YoungUSA
    22:04 Uhr200 m (m)HalbfinalsJ.RichardsTrinidad & Tobago
    22:13 Uhr200 m (m)HalbfinalsR.GuliyevTürkei
    22:33 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)FinalK.WarholmNorwegen
    22:50 Uhr400 m (w)FinalP.FrancisUSA
    10.08.2017
    21:20 UhrDreisprung (m)FinalC.TaylorUSA
    22:05 Uhr200 m (w)HalbfinalsD.SchippersNiederlande
    22:14 Uhr200 m (w)HalbfinalsS.MillerBahamas
    22:23 Uhr200 m (w)HalbfinalsM.-J.Ta LouElfenbeinküste
    22:35 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)FinalK.CarterUSA
    22:52 Uhr200 m (m)FinalR.GuliyevTürkei
    11.08.2017
    11:00 UhrZehnkampf (m)100 MeterD.WarnerKanada
    12:05 UhrZehnkampf (m)WeitsprungS.SingkhonThailand
    13:55 UhrZehnkampf (m)KugelstoßenV.LindonGrenada
    18:00 UhrZehnkampf (m)Hochsprung
    20:05 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsS.PearsonAustralien
    20:10 UhrWeitsprung (w)FinalB.ReeseUSA
    20:14 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsC.ClemonsUSA
    20:23 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsD.Harper-NelsonUSA
    20:35 Uhr800 m (w)HalbfinalsA.WilsonUSA
    20:45 Uhr800 m (w)HalbfinalsC.SemenyaSüdafrika
    20:55 Uhr800 m (w)HalbfinalsF.NiyonsabaBurundi
    21:10 Uhr1500 m (m)HalbfinalsE.ManangoiKenia
    21:20 Uhr1500 m (m)HalbfinalsJ.HolušaTschechien
    21:30 UhrHammerwurf (m)FinalP.FajdekPolen
    21:45 UhrZehnkampf (m)400 MeterK.KazmirekDeutschland
    22:25 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (w)FinalE.CoburnUSA
    22:50 Uhr200 m (w)FinalD.SchippersNiederlande
    12.08.2017
    00:00 UhrZehnkampf (m)GesamtwertungK.MayerFrankreich
    11:00 UhrZehnkampf (m)110 Meter HürdenD.WarnerKanada
    12:00 UhrZehnkampf (m)DiskuswerfenR.FreimuthDeutschland
    15:15 UhrZehnkampf (m)StabhochsprungP.TonnesenSpanien
    18:30 UhrZehnkampf (m)SpeerwerfenJ.ÖiglaneEstland
    20:05 UhrHochsprung (w)FinalM.LasitskeneAuthorised Neutral Athletes
    21:05 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)FinalS.PearsonAustralien
    21:15 UhrSpeerwurf (m)FinalJ.VetterDeutschland
    21:20 Uhr5000 m (m)FinalM.EdrisÄthiopien
    21:45 UhrZehnkampf (m)1500 MeterA.NakamuraJapan
    22:30 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (w)FinalUSAUSA
    22:50 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (m)FinalGroßbritannienGrossbritannien
    13.08.2017
    08:45 Uhr50 km Gehen (m)FinalY.DinizFrankreich
    08:45 Uhr50 km Gehen (w)FinalI.HenriquesPortugal
    13:20 Uhr20 km Gehen (w)FinalJ.YangChina
    15:20 Uhr20 km Gehen (m)FinalE.ArévaloKolumbien
    20:00 UhrHochsprung (m)FinalM.BarshimKatar
    20:10 UhrDiskuswurf (w)FinalS.PerkovicKroatien
    20:35 Uhr5000 m (w)FinalH.ObiriKenia
    21:10 Uhr800 m (w)FinalC.SemenyaSüdafrika
    21:30 Uhr1500 m (m)FinalE.ManangoiKenia
    21:55 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (w)FinalUSAUSA
    22:15 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (m)FinalTrin. & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago