Tour de Ski

  • Lenzerheide (SUI) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    28.12.2019 12:45
  • Lenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2019 11:20
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Freistil
    31.12.2019 15:00
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    01.01.2020 11:40
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch
    03.01.2020 13:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    04.01.2020 11:25
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    05.01.2020 13:15
  • Gesamtwertung
    05.01.2020
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:21.60m
  • 2
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +50.30s
  • 3
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
    Østberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +54.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 4
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 5
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 6
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 7
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 11
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 12
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 13
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 14
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 15
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Magni Smedås
  • 18
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 20
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 21
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 22
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 23
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 24
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 25
    Schweden
    Elina Rönnlund
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 27
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 30
    Russland
    Diana Golovan
  • 31
    Australien
    Jessica Yeaton
  • 32
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 33
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 34
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 35
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 36
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 37
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 39
    Italien
    Elisa Brocard
  • 40
    Kasachstan
    Kseniya Shalygina
  • 41
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 42
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTherese Johaug34:21.60m
    2NorwegenHeidi Weng+50.30s
    3NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+54.50s
    4RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+57.10s
    5ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:15.10m
    6USAJessica Diggins+1:51.10m
    7USARosie Brennan+1:58.00m
    8NorwegenRagnhild Haga+2:06.50m
    9NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+2:10.40m
    10DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+2:12.90m
    11SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+2:15.70m
    12FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+2:16.00m
    13USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+2:42.60m
    14FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+2:45.10m
    15ItalienAnna Comarella+2:47.00m
    16NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+2:56.10m
    17NorwegenMagni Smedås+3:04.80m
    18KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+3:13.10m
    19NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+3:46.00m
    20SchwedenJonna Sundling+3:46.40m
    21USAKatharine Ogden+3:46.50m
    22RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+3:46.70m
    23KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+3:58.00m
    24RusslandLidia Durkina+3:59.20m
    25SchwedenElina Rönnlund+4:04.00m
    26FrankreichDelphine Claudel+4:04.50m
    27RusslandYana Kirpichenko+4:19.20m
    28SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+4:26.50m
    29TschechienKaterina Janatová+4:45.60m
    30RusslandDiana Golovan+4:52.50m
    31AustralienJessica Yeaton+4:58.70m
    32RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+5:14.20m
    33FinnlandVilma Nissinen+5:31.90m
    34SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+5:38.70m
    35RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+5:53.10m
    36KasachstanIrina Bykova+6:04.30m
    37BelarusPolina Seronosova+6:14.40m
    38DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+6:24.10m
    39ItalienElisa Brocard+6:28.60m
    40KasachstanKseniya Shalygina+7:31.20m
    41SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+7:44.80m
    42SchwedenEbba AnderssonDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.457
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.222
    3RusslandSergey Ustiugov851
    4FinnlandIivo Niskanen811
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe784
    6NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger635
    7NorwegenPål Golberg582
    8NorwegenEmil Iversen495
    9NorwegenHans Christer Holund470
    10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko420