Tour de Ski

  • Lenzerheide (SUI) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    28.12.2019 12:45
  • Lenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2019 11:20
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Freistil
    31.12.2019 15:00
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    01.01.2020 11:40
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch
    03.01.2020 13:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    04.01.2020 11:25
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    05.01.2020 13:15
  • Gesamtwertung
    05.01.2020
  • 1
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
    Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    29:07.90m
  • 2
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +0.40s
  • 3
    Katharina Hennig
    Hennig
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +1.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 2
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 6
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 7
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 9
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 11
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 12
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 14
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 15
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 16
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 17
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 19
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 20
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 21
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 22
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 24
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 26
    Schweden
    Elina Rönnlund
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 28
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • 30
    Russland
    Diana Golovan
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Magni Smedås
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 35
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 36
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 37
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 38
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 39
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 40
    Italien
    Elisa Brocard
  • 41
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 42
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • 43
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 44
    Australien
    Jessica Yeaton
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 46
    Kasachstan
    Kseniya Shalygina
  • 47
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen29:07.90m
    2SchwedenEbba Andersson+0.40s
    3DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+1.00s
    4NorwegenTherese Johaug+6.20s
    5NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+6.80s
    6RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+15.50s
    7USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+17.20s
    8NorwegenHeidi Weng+19.00s
    9SchwedenJonna Sundling+25.00s
    10NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+26.60s
    11ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+27.40s
    12FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+30.70s
    13NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+36.40s
    14SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+39.80s
    15RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+56.30s
    16FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+59.80s
    17USAJessica Diggins+1:05.50m
    18SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:06.60m
    19RusslandYana Kirpichenko+1:07.00m
    20USARosie Brennan+1:07.70m
    21SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:12.90m
    22ItalienAnna Comarella+1:14.70m
    23DeutschlandVictoria Carl+1:28.30m
    24RusslandLidia Durkina+1:29.90m
    25NorwegenRagnhild Haga+1:30.60m
    26SchwedenElina Rönnlund+1:32.40m
    27SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+1:49.90m
    28USAKatharine Ogden+1:56.90m
    29NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+1:57.80m
    30RusslandDiana Golovan+2:03.30m
    31NorwegenMagni Smedås+2:07.50m
    32TschechienKaterina Janatová+2:14.50m
    33DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+2:20.30m
    34FrankreichDelphine Claudel+2:22.60m
    35RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+2:26.10m
    36ItalienLucia Scardoni+2:28.40m
    37ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+2:33.50m
    38FinnlandVilma Nissinen+2:33.60m
    39KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+2:35.70m
    40ItalienElisa Brocard+2:36.60m
    41KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+2:40.10m
    42BelarusPolina Seronosova+3:13.70m
    43RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+3:14.50m
    44AustralienJessica Yeaton+3:15.90m
    45KasachstanIrina Bykova+3:37.90m
    46KasachstanKseniya Shalygina+4:00.30m
    47SchwedenMoa LundgrenDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649