Tour de Ski

  • Lenzerheide (SUI) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    28.12.2019 12:45
  • Lenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2019 11:20
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Freistil
    31.12.2019 15:00
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    01.01.2020 11:40
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch
    03.01.2020 13:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    04.01.2020 11:25
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    05.01.2020 13:15
  • Gesamtwertung
    05.01.2020
  • 1
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
    Østberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:51.50m
  • 2
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.40s
  • 3
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +27.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 4
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 6
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 8
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 10
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 12
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 13
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 14
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 15
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 16
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 20
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 21
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 22
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 23
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 25
    Schweden
    Elina Rönnlund
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 27
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 29
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 31
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Magni Smedås
  • 34
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 35
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 36
    Russland
    Diana Golovan
  • 37
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 38
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 40
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 41
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 42
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 43
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 44
    Italien
    Elisa Brocard
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 46
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Lydia Hiernickel
  • 48
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 49
    Australien
    Jessica Yeaton
  • 50
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • 51
    Kasachstan
    Kseniya Shalygina
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg26:51.50m
    2NorwegenTherese Johaug+0.40s
    3NorwegenHeidi Weng+27.20s
    4RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+27.30s
    5NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+27.70s
    6SchwedenEbba Andersson+28.10s
    7SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:29.40m
    8ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:29.80m
    9DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+1:30.10m
    10SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:30.60m
    11NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:31.30m
    12USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+1:32.80m
    13SchwedenJonna Sundling+1:41.20m
    14USAJessica Diggins+1:41.90m
    15FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:53.70m
    16RusslandYana Kirpichenko+1:54.40m
    17NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+2:01.10m
    18NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+2:11.10m
    19DeutschlandVictoria Carl+2:16.80m
    20FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+2:17.30m
    21USARosie Brennan+2:45.00m
    22RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+2:58.50m
    23SchwedenMoa Lundgren+2:58.90m
    24SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:59.30m
    25SchwedenElina Rönnlund+2:59.31m
    26FrankreichDelphine Claudel+2:59.32m
    27USASophie Caldwell+3:00.10m
    28NorwegenRagnhild Haga+3:04.00m
    29ItalienAnna Comarella+3:09.00m
    30DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+3:13.80m
    31FinnlandVilma Nissinen+3:15.30m
    32TschechienKaterina Janatová+3:15.80m
    33NorwegenMagni Smedås+3:21.20m
    34RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+3:24.60m
    35RusslandLidia Durkina+3:25.60m
    36RusslandDiana Golovan+3:32.80m
    37ItalienLucia Scardoni+3:48.60m
    38USAKatharine Ogden+3:49.30m
    39DeutschlandSofie Krehl+3:53.80m
    40RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+3:58.00m
    41ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+4:21.50m
    42KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+4:23.30m
    43SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+4:28.30m
    44ItalienElisa Brocard+4:47.90m
    45KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+4:51.70m
    46ItalienCaterina Ganz+4:51.80m
    47SchweizLydia Hiernickel+5:09.30m
    48KasachstanIrina Bykova+5:19.80m
    49AustralienJessica Yeaton+5:20.80m
    50BelarusPolina Seronosova+5:26.70m
    51KasachstanKseniya Shalygina+5:27.00m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.457
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.222
    3RusslandSergey Ustiugov851
    4FinnlandIivo Niskanen811
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe784
    6NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger635
    7NorwegenPål Golberg582
    8NorwegenEmil Iversen495
    9NorwegenHans Christer Holund470
    10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko420