Tour de Ski

  • Lenzerheide (SUI) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    28.12.2019 12:45
  • Lenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2019 11:20
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Freistil
    31.12.2019 15:00
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    01.01.2020 11:40
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch
    03.01.2020 13:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    04.01.2020 11:25
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    05.01.2020 13:15
  • Gesamtwertung
    05.01.2020
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    28:12.10m
  • 2
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +12.30s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +12.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 6
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 8
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 9
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 10
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 11
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Magni Smedås
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 16
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 20
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 21
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 24
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 25
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 27
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • 29
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 29
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 32
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 34
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 35
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 37
    Schweden
    Elina Rönnlund
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 39
    Italien
    Elisa Brocard
  • 40
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 41
    Australien
    Jessica Yeaton
  • 42
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 43
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Lydia Hiernickel
  • 45
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • 46
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell
  • 47
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 48
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 50
    Italien
    Ilaria Debertolis
  • 51
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 52
    Norwegen
    Maiken Falla
  • 53
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 54
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 55
    Frankreich
    Enora Latuilliere
  • 56
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 57
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 58
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 59
    Italien
    Greta Laurent
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Kseniya Shalygina
  • 61
    Tschechien
    Sandra Schützova
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 64
    Slowenien
    Anita Klemencic
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Katja Višnar
  • 66
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 67
    Frankreich
    Laura Chamiot Maitral
  • 68
    Russland
    Diana Golovan
  • 69
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 70
    Polen
    Weronika Kaleta
  • 71
    Slowenien
    Vesna Fabjan
  • 72
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 73
    Kroatien
    Vedrana Malec
  • 74
    Thailand
    Karen Chanloung
  • 75
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • 75
    Italien
    Francesca Franchi
  • 75
    Polen
    Monika Skinder
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTherese Johaug28:12.10m
    2NorwegenHeidi Weng+12.30s
    3SchwedenEbba Andersson+12.90s
    4NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+13.10s
    5NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+24.10s
    6RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+40.10s
    7NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+40.60s
    8SchwedenMoa Lundgren+41.30s
    9SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+41.90s
    10FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+42.00s
    11ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+42.50s
    12DeutschlandVictoria Carl+43.30s
    13DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+43.60s
    14NorwegenMagni Smedås+46.30s
    15NorwegenRagnhild Haga+49.70s
    16SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+50.00s
    16SchwedenEmma Ribom+50.00s
    18FrankreichDelphine Claudel+51.40s
    19SchweizNadine Fähndrich+51.50s
    20USARosie Brennan+59.80s
    21FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:00.00m
    22DeutschlandPia Fink+1:02.40m
    23TschechienPetra Nováková+1:02.60m
    24SchwedenStina Nilsson+1:06.00m
    25RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+1:15.20m
    26TschechienKaterina Razymova+1:15.70m
    27ItalienAnna Comarella+1:16.10m
    28NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+1:20.40m
    29USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+1:20.70m
    29USAJessica Diggins+1:20.70m
    31NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:23.00m
    32SchwedenJonna Sundling+1:35.90m
    33TschechienKaterina Janatová+1:47.60m
    34RusslandYana Kirpichenko+1:48.20m
    35RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+1:48.30m
    36SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:48.70m
    37SchwedenElina Rönnlund+1:48.80m
    38DeutschlandSofie Krehl+1:56.30m
    39ItalienElisa Brocard+1:57.90m
    40ItalienLucia Scardoni+1:58.20m
    41AustralienJessica Yeaton+1:59.90m
    42USAKatharine Ogden+2:03.00m
    43PolenIzabela Marcisz+2:07.90m
    44SchweizLydia Hiernickel+2:08.30m
    45BelarusPolina Seronosova+2:08.40m
    46USASophie Caldwell+2:23.70m
    47RusslandLidia Durkina+2:24.20m
    48KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+2:24.50m
    49SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:28.60m
    50ItalienIlaria Debertolis+2:28.80m
    51RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+2:29.30m
    52NorwegenMaiken Falla+2:35.90m
    53ItalienCaterina Ganz+2:36.20m
    54LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+2:38.10m
    55FrankreichEnora Latuilliere+2:43.50m
    56DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+2:55.30m
    57USAJulia Kern+3:02.60m
    58FinnlandVilma Nissinen+3:07.90m
    59ItalienGreta Laurent+3:08.20m
    60KasachstanKseniya Shalygina+3:08.60m
    61TschechienSandra Schützova+3:10.70m
    62KasachstanIrina Bykova+3:11.40m
    63KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+3:13.10m
    64SlowenienAnita Klemencic+3:34.40m
    65SlowenienKatja Višnar+3:42.40m
    66DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+3:46.90m
    67FrankreichLaura Chamiot Maitral+3:47.00m
    68RusslandDiana Golovan+3:51.30m
    69ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+3:55.50m
    70PolenWeronika Kaleta+3:55.70m
    71SlowenienVesna Fabjan+3:58.00m
    72SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+4:25.00m
    73KroatienVedrana Malec+5:11.60m
    74ThailandKaren Chanloung+6:53.50m
    75SlowakeiAlena ProcházkováDNS
    75ItalienFrancesca FranchiDNF
    75PolenMonika SkinderDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649