Tour de Ski

  • Lenzerheide (SUI) 15km Massenstart Freistil
    28.12.2019 14:15
  • Lenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2019 11:45
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Freistil
    31.12.2019 12:30
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    01.01.2020 13:00
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    03.01.2020 15:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    04.01.2020 11:52
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    05.01.2020 15:15
  • Gesamtwertung
    05.01.2020
  • 1
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Krüger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30:55.80m
  • 2
    Sjur Røthe
    Røthe
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +13.90s
  • 3
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    +22.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 3
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 4
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 5
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 6
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 7
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 8
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 9
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 11
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 15
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Jan Thomas Jenssen
  • 17
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 19
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 23
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 24
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 27
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 29
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 30
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 31
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 33
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 34
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • 35
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 36
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 37
    Belarus
    Michail Semenov
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Ueli Schnider
  • 39
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 40
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 41
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 42
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 43
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 44
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kovalyov
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 47
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 48
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Denis Volotka
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 51
    Italien
    Mikael Abram
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 53
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 54
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 55
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 56
    USA
    Logan Hanneman
  • 57
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 57
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 57
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger30:55.80m
    2NorwegenSjur Røthe+13.90s
    3RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+22.50s
    4RusslandDenis Spitsov+26.20s
    5RusslandSergey Ustiugov+34.90s
    6SchweizDario Cologna+40.60s
    7RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+44.80s
    8AndorraIreneu Esteve+48.00s
    9RusslandAndrey Larkov+54.00s
    10FrankreichHugo Lapalus+59.30s
    11SchwedenJens Burman+1:06.20m
    12FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:09.50m
    13DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:18.40m
    14FrankreichClément Parisse+1:20.20m
    15FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:21.40m
    16NorwegenJan Thomas Jenssen+1:22.70m
    17RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+1:25.60m
    18NorwegenPål Golberg+1:26.00m
    19RusslandArtem Maltsev+1:26.10m
    20SchweizJonas Baumann+1:30.60m
    21NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+1:32.30m
    22FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+1:35.50m
    23PolenDominik Bury+1:38.30m
    24RumänienPaul Pepene+1:52.80m
    25SchweizRoman Furger+1:54.00m
    26DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+2:02.60m
    27FinnlandIivo Niskanen+2:03.50m
    28SchweizJason Rüesch+2:06.60m
    29SchwedenJohan Häggström+2:11.00m
    30KanadaDavid Norris+2:12.40m
    31SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+2:17.40m
    32SchweizBeda Klee+2:21.70m
    33SpanienImanol Rojo+2:25.50m
    34FinnlandLari Lehtonen+2:25.90m
    35PolenKamil Bury+2:27.10m
    36SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+2:30.30m
    37BelarusMichail Semenov+2:33.10m
    38SchweizUeli Schnider+2:37.80m
    39SchwedenOskar Svensson+2:40.90m
    40TschechienPetr Knop+2:43.70m
    41ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:47.10m
    42LettlandIndulis Bikše+2:57.00m
    43GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+2:58.90m
    44KasachstanVladislav Kovalyov+3:03.40m
    45TschechienAdam Fellner+3:10.40m
    46FrankreichMaurice Manificat+3:13.00m
    47FinnlandLauri Lepistö+3:22.60m
    48SlowakeiJan Koristek+3:23.90m
    49KasachstanDenis Volotka+3:28.90m
    50KasachstanNail Bashmakov+3:30.80m
    51ItalienMikael Abram+3:59.10m
    52SlowenienMiha Šimenc+4:08.60m
    53IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+4:13.00m
    54ItalienMaicol Rastelli+4:20.00m
    55RusslandGleb Retivykh+4:30.00m
    56USALogan Hanneman+4:53.80m
    57NorwegenHans Christer HolundDNS
    57FrankreichRenaud JayDNS
    57SchwedenBjörn SandströmDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649