Tour de Ski

  • Lenzerheide (SUI) 15km Massenstart Freistil
    28.12.2019 14:15
  • Lenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2019 11:45
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Freistil
    31.12.2019 12:30
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    01.01.2020 13:00
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    03.01.2020 15:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    04.01.2020 11:52
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    05.01.2020 15:15
  • Gesamtwertung
    05.01.2020
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    38:14.90m
  • 2
    Sergey Ustiugov
    Ustiugov
    Russland
    Russland
    +13.70s
  • 3
    Iivo Niskanen
    Niskanen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +24.80s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 3
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 4
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 5
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 9
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 11
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 13
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 15
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 17
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 18
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Jan Thomas Jenssen
  • 20
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 21
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 27
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 30
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 34
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 35
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 37
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 38
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Ueli Schnider
  • 42
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • 43
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 44
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 45
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Toni Livers
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Livio Bieler
  • 50
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 51
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 52
    Belarus
    Michail Semenov
  • 53
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 54
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 55
    Italien
    Stefan Zelger
  • 56
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 57
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 58
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 59
    Italien
    Mikael Abram
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Denis Volotka
  • 61
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 63
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 64
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 65
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kovalyov
  • 66
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 67
    Schweiz
    Erwan Käser
  • 68
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 69
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 70
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 71
    USA
    Logan Hanneman
  • 72
    Schweden
    Axel Ekström
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 72
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov38:14.90m
    2RusslandSergey Ustiugov+13.70s
    3FinnlandIivo Niskanen+24.80s
    4RusslandArtem Maltsev+29.20s
    5SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+29.60s
    6NorwegenSjur Røthe+29.80s
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund+30.70s
    8DeutschlandLucas Bögl+47.90s
    9RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+55.90s
    10NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+57.20s
    11FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+58.40s
    12NorwegenPål Golberg+58.80s
    13SchweizDario Cologna+59.00s
    14NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+59.40s
    15SchwedenJens Burman+1:00.90m
    16NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:05.00m
    17RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+1:16.80m
    18RusslandDenis Spitsov+2:13.30m
    19NorwegenJan Thomas Jenssen+2:19.50m
    20RusslandAndrey Larkov+2:19.90m
    21PolenDominik Bury+2:20.10m
    22FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+2:20.40m
    23SchweizJonas Baumann+2:20.60m
    24DeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:21.10m
    25FrankreichMaurice Manificat+2:22.10m
    26FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+2:22.50m
    27GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+2:22.90m
    28FrankreichHugo Lapalus+2:23.00m
    29FrankreichClément Parisse+2:24.50m
    30ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:40.10m
    31SchweizBeda Klee+2:48.00m
    32DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+2:48.01m
    33DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+2:48.02m
    34SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+2:50.60m
    35KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+3:16.50m
    36DeutschlandJonas Dobler+3:24.70m
    37AndorraIreneu Esteve+3:24.90m
    38SchwedenOskar Svensson+3:34.00m
    39SchweizRoman Furger+3:35.40m
    40SchweizJason Rüesch+3:37.00m
    41SchweizUeli Schnider+3:41.90m
    42FinnlandLari Lehtonen+3:42.00m
    43SpanienImanol Rojo+3:42.10m
    44KanadaDavid Norris+3:43.00m
    45PolenKamil Bury+3:52.40m
    46FrankreichJules Chappaz+3:52.50m
    47TschechienPetr Knop+3:53.20m
    48SchweizToni Livers+3:58.00m
    49SchweizLivio Bieler+4:25.40m
    50RumänienPaul Pepene+4:27.00m
    51SchwedenBjörn Sandström+4:28.40m
    52BelarusMichail Semenov+4:39.50m
    53IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+4:41.50m
    54SlowenienMiha Šimenc+4:46.40m
    55ItalienStefan Zelger+5:00.00m
    56KasachstanNail Bashmakov+5:01.90m
    57RusslandGleb Retivykh+5:03.20m
    58ItalienMaicol Rastelli+5:09.30m
    59ItalienMikael Abram+5:10.50m
    60KasachstanDenis Volotka+5:23.40m
    61USAKevin Bolger+5:24.90m
    62TschechienAdam Fellner+5:32.00m
    63SchwedenJohan Häggström+5:35.70m
    64FinnlandLauri Lepistö+6:10.30m
    65KasachstanVladislav Kovalyov+6:25.40m
    66LettlandIndulis Bikše+6:39.40m
    67SchweizErwan Käser+6:40.10m
    68SlowakeiJan Koristek+6:42.00m
    69ItalienFederico Pellegrino+6:46.10m
    70FrankreichRenaud Jay+7:04.00m
    71USALogan Hanneman+7:47.20m
    72SchwedenAxel EkströmDNS
    72TschechienMichal NovákDNS
    72KasachstanAsset DyussenovDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649