Falun

  • Sprint klassisch
    08.02.2020 14:15
  • 10km Freistil
    09.02.2020 14:30
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:04.10m
  • 2
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +6.50s
  • 3
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +23.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 6
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 9
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 10
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 11
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 12
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 14
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 15
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 16
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 18
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 20
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 21
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 22
    Schweden
    Moa Olsson
  • 23
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Julie Myhre
  • 25
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 27
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 28
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 29
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 30
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 31
    Schweden
    Linn Sömskar
  • 32
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 33
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 34
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 35
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 36
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 37
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 38
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Coralie Bentz
  • 40
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 41
    Schweden
    Moa Molander Kristiansen
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Flora Dolci
  • 43
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • 44
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 45
    Russland
    Diana Golovan
  • 46
    Kanada
    Emily Nishikawa
  • 47
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 47
    China
    Bayani Jialin
  • 49
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 51
    Schweden
    Lisa Vinsa
  • 52
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 53
    Schweden
    Maria Nordström
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 55
    China
    Xin Li
  • 56
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 57
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 58
    Schweden
    Johanna Hagström
  • 59
    Frankreich
    Enora Latuilliere
  • 60
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 62
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynpera
  • 63
    China
    Qinghua Ma
  • 64
    Kanada
    Maya Macisaac-Jones
  • 65
    Kasachstan
    Angelina Shuryga
  • 66
    Italien
    Greta Laurent
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTherese Johaug25:04.10m
    2SchwedenEbba Andersson+6.50s
    3NorwegenHeidi Weng+23.80s
    4NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+30.30s
    5NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+36.90s
    6RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+44.80s
    7SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+46.20s
    8NorwegenRagnhild Haga+47.80s
    9SchwedenFrida Karlsson+50.10s
    10FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+51.30s
    11SchwedenJonna Sundling+51.40s
    12ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+54.10s
    13TschechienKaterina Razymova+55.00s
    14USAJessica Diggins+57.00s
    15SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:03.30m
    16SchwedenEmma Ribom+1:04.20m
    17NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:05.20m
    18FinnlandLaura Mononen+1:05.50m
    19NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+1:11.40m
    20FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:18.80m
    21USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+1:28.20m
    22SchwedenMoa Olsson+1:29.70m
    23USARosie Brennan+1:31.10m
    24NorwegenJulie Myhre+1:33.60m
    25SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:36.90m
    26FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:37.90m
    27RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+1:38.70m
    28RusslandYana Kirpichenko+1:40.10m
    29KanadaCendrine Browne+1:40.20m
    30RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+1:44.50m
    31SchwedenLinn Sömskar+1:50.30m
    32JapanMasako Ishida+1:51.70m
    33RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+1:54.30m
    34SchwedenMoa Lundgren+1:55.00m
    35USAHailey Swirbul+1:56.20m
    36FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:57.70m
    37KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+1:59.90m
    38USASophie Caldwell+2:11.30m
    39FrankreichCoralie Bentz+2:11.80m
    40KanadaDahria Beatty+2:14.10m
    41SchwedenMoa Molander Kristiansen+2:22.50m
    42FrankreichFlora Dolci+2:22.60m
    43BelarusPolina Seronosova+2:26.10m
    44ChinaChunxue Chi+2:30.70m
    45RusslandDiana Golovan+2:30.90m
    46KanadaEmily Nishikawa+2:35.50m
    47SchwedenAnna Dyvik+2:37.30m
    47ChinaBayani Jialin+2:37.30m
    49USAAlayna Sonnesyn+2:38.80m
    50KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+2:39.00m
    51SchwedenLisa Vinsa+2:41.80m
    52SchwedenEvelina Settlin+2:48.80m
    53SchwedenMaria Nordström+2:49.00m
    54KasachstanOlga Mandrika+3:03.30m
    55ChinaXin Li+3:06.70m
    56FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+3:10.50m
    57USAJulia Kern+3:20.10m
    58SchwedenJohanna Hagström+3:23.50m
    59FrankreichEnora Latuilliere+3:24.30m
    60TschechienPetra Hynčicová+3:27.50m
    61KasachstanIrina Bykova+3:45.90m
    62FinnlandKatri Lylynpera+3:50.50m
    63ChinaQinghua Ma+4:15.00m
    64KanadaMaya Macisaac-Jones+4:16.70m
    65KasachstanAngelina Shuryga+4:44.40m
    66ItalienGreta LaurentDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649