Lahti

  • 10km klassisch
    29.02.2020 11:00
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:53.30m
  • 2
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +3.40s
  • 3
    Krista Pärmäkoski
    Pärmäkoski
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +11.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 3
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 4
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 6
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 10
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 11
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 13
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 14
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 15
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 17
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 18
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 19
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 20
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 25
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • 26
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 27
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu
  • 28
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 29
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynpera
  • 30
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Nadine Herrmann
  • 32
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 33
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 34
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • 35
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 36
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 37
    Schweden
    Rebecca Öhrn
  • 38
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 39
    USA
    Rebecca Rorabaugh
  • 40
    Schweden
    Lisa Vinsa
  • 41
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 42
    Finnland
    Marjaana Pitkänen
  • 43
    Finnland
    Katariina Lonka
  • 44
    Kasachstan
    Angelina Shuryga
  • 45
    China
    Qinghua Ma
  • 46
    Finnland
    Maaret Pajunoja
  • 47
    Finnland
    Andrea Julin
  • 48
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 49
    Finnland
    Petra Torvinen
  • 50
    Finnland
    Julia Hager
  • 51
    China
    Lei Li
  • 52
    China
    Xin Li
  • 52
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 52
    USA
    Kaitlynn Miller
  • 52
    Norwegen
    Julie Myhre
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTherese Johaug23:53.30m
    2SchwedenEbba Andersson+3.40s
    3FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+11.80s
    4SchwedenFrida Karlsson+21.90s
    5NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+25.00s
    6RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+31.20s
    7NorwegenHeidi Weng+34.90s
    8DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+43.10s
    9NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+55.80s
    10FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+56.30s
    11SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:02.50m
    12NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:02.60m
    13FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:03.30m
    14ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:13.20m
    15FinnlandLaura Mononen+1:13.60m
    16DeutschlandVictoria Carl+1:19.00m
    17RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+1:20.70m
    18FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:21.90m
    19USARosie Brennan+1:28.90m
    20RusslandYana Kirpichenko+1:30.90m
    21NorwegenRagnhild Haga+1:41.70m
    22DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+1:48.10m
    23NorwegenAnna Svendsen+1:48.70m
    24DeutschlandPia Fink+1:51.90m
    25FinnlandSusanna Saapunki+1:53.70m
    26RusslandLidia Durkina+2:08.70m
    27FinnlandJasmi Joensuu+2:13.60m
    28ChinaChunxue Chi+2:15.20m
    29FinnlandKatri Lylynpera+2:16.30m
    30RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+2:16.90m
    31DeutschlandNadine Herrmann+2:21.80m
    32FinnlandVilma Nissinen+2:24.70m
    33ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+2:25.10m
    34BelarusPolina Seronosova+2:29.80m
    35KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+2:29.90m
    36USACaitlin Patterson+2:33.70m
    37SchwedenRebecca Öhrn+2:34.10m
    38RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+2:44.30m
    39USARebecca Rorabaugh+2:57.30m
    40SchwedenLisa Vinsa+2:58.70m
    41SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+3:00.70m
    42FinnlandMarjaana Pitkänen+3:05.40m
    43FinnlandKatariina Lonka+3:18.40m
    44KasachstanAngelina Shuryga+3:24.20m
    45ChinaQinghua Ma+3:38.70m
    46FinnlandMaaret Pajunoja+3:40.10m
    47FinnlandAndrea Julin+3:45.50m
    48KasachstanOlga Mandrika+3:49.60m
    49FinnlandPetra Torvinen+4:28.50m
    50FinnlandJulia Hager+4:38.10m
    51ChinaLei Li+5:22.50m
    52ChinaXin LiDNS
    52KasachstanIrina BykovaDNS
    52USAKaitlynn MillerDNS
    52NorwegenJulie MyhreDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649