Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    29.11.2019 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    30.11.2019 09:45
  • 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    01.12.2019 10:10
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:48.00m
  • 2
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:11.30m
  • 3
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
    Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:13.30m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 4
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 5
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 6
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 8
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 9
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 10
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 11
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 12
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 14
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 16
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 17
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 18
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 19
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 20
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 22
    Schweden
    Elina Rönnlund
  • 23
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 26
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 33
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 34
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 34
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 37
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 38
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 39
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 40
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 41
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 42
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 43
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 44
    Russland
    Diana Golovan
  • 45
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 47
    Russland
    Olga Tsareva
  • 48
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 49
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 50
    China
    Xin Li
  • 51
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 52
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 53
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 54
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 55
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 56
    USA
    Rosie Frankowski
  • 57
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • 58
    Schweden
    Johanna Hagström
  • 59
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 60
    Tschechien
    Sandra Schützova
  • 61
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 63
    Finnland
    Anita Korva
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 65
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 66
    Finnland
    Anni Kainulainen
  • 67
    Norwegen
    Ane Appelkvist Stenseth
  • 68
    Finnland
    Maaret Pajunoja
  • 69
    Polen
    Weronika Kaleta
  • 70
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • 71
    Finnland
    Tiia Olkkonen
  • 72
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 73
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • 73
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
  • 73
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTherese Johaug25:48.00m
    2NorwegenHeidi Weng+1:11.30m
    3NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+1:13.30m
    4USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+1:27.90m
    5USAJessica Diggins+1:30.90m
    6FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:41.00m
    7NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:52.50m
    8SchwedenFrida Karlsson+1:53.90m
    9TschechienKaterina Razymova+2:00.10m
    10USARosie Brennan+2:15.30m
    11SchwedenStina Nilsson+2:24.50m
    12FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+2:26.10m
    13NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+2:27.30m
    14SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+2:28.90m
    15DeutschlandVictoria Carl+2:32.00m
    16ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+2:32.40m
    17SchwedenJonna Sundling+2:36.10m
    18RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+2:39.60m
    19SchwedenMoa Lundgren+2:44.80m
    20JapanMasako Ishida+2:48.80m
    21SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+3:07.10m
    22SchwedenElina Rönnlund+3:07.70m
    23SchwedenEvelina Settlin+3:16.40m
    24SchweizNadine Fähndrich+3:28.50m
    25NorwegenAnna Svendsen+3:32.10m
    26SchwedenEmma Ribom+3:37.30m
    27DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+3:40.40m
    28NorwegenRagnhild Haga+3:43.30m
    29TschechienPetra Nováková+3:46.10m
    30DeutschlandPia Fink+4:06.10m
    31DeutschlandSofie Krehl+4:06.80m
    32DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+4:09.20m
    33RusslandYana Kirpichenko+4:09.80m
    34FinnlandLaura Mononen+4:11.30m
    34FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+4:11.30m
    36SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+4:11.60m
    37FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+4:12.00m
    38RusslandLidia Durkina+4:13.70m
    39PolenIzabela Marcisz+4:15.60m
    40RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+4:20.80m
    41ItalienLucia Scardoni+4:28.30m
    42RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+4:31.50m
    43ItalienCaterina Ganz+4:52.00m
    44RusslandDiana Golovan+4:54.00m
    45SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+4:59.40m
    46DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+5:07.50m
    47RusslandOlga Tsareva+5:07.60m
    48RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+5:10.40m
    49USAJulia Kern+5:13.10m
    50ChinaXin Li+5:15.00m
    51KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+5:19.00m
    52USACaitlin Patterson+5:21.60m
    53LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+5:30.00m
    54USAHailey Swirbul+5:32.80m
    55ItalienAnna Comarella+5:33.30m
    56USARosie Frankowski+5:35.90m
    57BelarusPolina Seronosova+5:38.00m
    58SchwedenJohanna Hagström+5:53.20m
    59KasachstanOlga Mandrika+5:54.70m
    60TschechienSandra Schützova+5:55.70m
    61ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+5:58.80m
    62KasachstanIrina Bykova+6:12.60m
    63FinnlandAnita Korva+6:22.70m
    64KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+6:23.30m
    65ChinaChunxue Chi+6:40.20m
    66FinnlandAnni Kainulainen+6:41.70m
    67NorwegenAne Appelkvist Stenseth+7:44.90m
    68FinnlandMaaret Pajunoja+7:51.20m
    69PolenWeronika Kaleta+7:52.00m
    70SlowakeiAlena Procházková+8:18.00m
    71FinnlandTiia Olkkonen+8:56.20m
    72UkraineValentyna Kaminska+9:59.20m
    73FinnlandSusanna SaapunkiDNS
    73UkraineYuliia KrolLAP
    73FinnlandVilma NissinenDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.948
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.531
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.202
    4NorwegenSjur Røthe1.124
    5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.123
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.047
    7RusslandSergey Ustiugov896
    8NorwegenHans Christer Holund847
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen799
    10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko625