Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    29.11.2019 12:30
  • 15km klassisch
    30.11.2019 11:30
  • 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    01.12.2019 11:25
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    35:29.70m
  • 2
    Emil Iversen
    Iversen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.80s
  • 3
    Iivo Niskanen
    Niskanen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +11.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 3
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 5
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 9
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 10
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 11
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 13
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 13
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Sindre Bjørnstad Skar
  • 17
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 18
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 19
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 20
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 21
    Russland
    Ilia Poroshkin
  • 22
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 23
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 25
    USA
    Erik Bjornsen
  • 26
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 29
    Belarus
    Michail Semenov
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 31
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 32
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 35
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 36
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 37
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 38
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 39
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 40
    Finnland
    Juho Mikkonen
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 42
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 44
    Russland
    Ilia Semikov
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 47
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 48
    Schweden
    Axel Ekström
  • 49
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 50
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 51
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 52
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 53
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 55
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 56
    Italien
    Stefan Zelger
  • 57
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 59
    USA
    Kyle Bratrud
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 61
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 62
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 63
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 64
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 65
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 66
    Kasachstan
    Konstantin Bortsov
  • 67
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 68
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 69
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 70
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 72
    Finnland
    Karri Hakala
  • 73
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 74
    Belarus
    Aliaksandr Voranau
  • 75
    Finnland
    Verneri Suhonen
  • 76
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 77
    Schweden
    Teodor Peterson
  • 77
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 77
    Ukraine
    Oleksii Krasovskyi
  • 77
    Armenien
    Tadevos Poghosyan
  • 77
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 77
    Deutschland
    Thomas Wick
  • 77
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 77
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 77
    Ukraine
    Yan Kostruba
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo35:29.70m
    2NorwegenEmil Iversen+1.80s
    3FinnlandIivo Niskanen+11.10s
    4NorwegenPål Golberg+47.90s
    5RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+48.30s
    6NorwegenHans Christer Holund+52.10s
    7NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+58.80s
    8NorwegenSjur Røthe+1:16.40m
    9SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+1:33.60m
    10RusslandSergey Ustiugov+1:39.00m
    11RusslandAndrey Larkov+1:40.80m
    12NorwegenErik Valnes+1:41.00m
    13FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:41.60m
    13SchwedenJens Burman+1:41.60m
    15NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+1:49.50m
    16NorwegenSindre Bjørnstad Skar+2:15.30m
    17SchwedenJohan Häggström+2:25.70m
    18RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+2:33.50m
    19ItalienFederico Pellegrino+2:36.60m
    20RusslandArtem Maltsev+2:41.00m
    21RusslandIlia Poroshkin+2:42.60m
    22RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+2:44.90m
    23FinnlandLari Lehtonen+2:45.50m
    24SchweizJonas Baumann+3:00.10m
    25USAErik Bjornsen+3:13.80m
    26SchwedenBjörn Sandström+3:16.40m
    27DeutschlandLucas Bögl+3:19.40m
    28SchweizBeda Klee+3:26.00m
    29BelarusMichail Semenov+3:29.10m
    30TschechienMichal Novák+3:38.40m
    31GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+3:39.00m
    32ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+3:39.20m
    33DeutschlandJonas Dobler+3:40.30m
    34FrankreichMaurice Manificat+3:40.60m
    35FinnlandLauri Lepistö+3:45.40m
    36JapanNaoto Baba+3:52.10m
    37PolenDominik Bury+3:55.50m
    38FinnlandJoni Mäki+3:59.70m
    39FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+4:00.30m
    40FinnlandJuho Mikkonen+4:00.80m
    41DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+4:04.90m
    42DeutschlandAndreas Katz+4:05.60m
    43FrankreichClément Parisse+4:06.00m
    44RusslandIlia Semikov+4:06.50m
    45KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+4:14.00m
    46DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+4:23.80m
    47KanadaDavid Norris+4:26.30m
    48SchwedenAxel Ekström+4:39.30m
    49FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+4:45.40m
    50JapanKeishin Yoshida+5:00.60m
    51KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+5:04.10m
    52JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+5:12.70m
    53FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+5:24.00m
    54SchweizJason Rüesch+5:27.10m
    55ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+5:28.90m
    56ItalienStefan Zelger+5:33.20m
    57FrankreichValentin Chauvin+5:39.90m
    58FrankreichRichard Jouve+5:41.00m
    59USAKyle Bratrud+5:45.30m
    60KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+5:46.60m
    61SchwedenOskar Svensson+6:00.80m
    62IslandSnorri Einarsson+6:02.00m
    63RusslandGleb Retivykh+6:04.50m
    64PolenKamil Bury+6:35.80m
    65USAKevin Bolger+6:40.30m
    66KasachstanKonstantin Bortsov+6:45.60m
    67EstlandMartin Himma+6:59.20m
    68USAScott Patterson+7:00.20m
    69SlowakeiJan Koristek+7:01.30m
    70FinnlandJuuso Haarala+7:13.00m
    71KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+7:23.90m
    72FinnlandKarri Hakala+7:27.80m
    73ArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+7:42.80m
    74BelarusAliaksandr Voranau+7:51.60m
    75FinnlandVerneri Suhonen+7:55.60m
    76PolenMaciej Staręga+8:02.80m
    77SchwedenTeodor PetersonDNS
    77USASimeon HamiltonDNS
    77UkraineOleksii KrasovskyiLAP
    77ArmenienTadevos PoghosyanLAP
    77NorwegenSimen Hegstad KrügerDNS
    77DeutschlandThomas WickDNS
    77ItalienMaicol RastelliDNF
    77FrankreichLucas ChanavatLAP
    77UkraineYan KostrubaLAP

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.948
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.531
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.202
    4NorwegenSjur Røthe1.124
    5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.123
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.047
    7RusslandSergey Ustiugov896
    8NorwegenHans Christer Holund847
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen799
    10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko625