FIS Ski Tour

  • Östersund (SWE) 15km Freistil
    15.02.2020 16:10
  • Östersund (SWE) 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    16.02.2020 14:00
  • Åre (SWE) Sprint Freistil
    18.02.2020 16:45
  • Meråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil
    20.02.2020 13:30
  • Trondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch
    22.02.2020 13:00
  • Trondheim (NOR) 30km Verfolgung klassisch
    23.02.2020 13:20
  • Gesamtwertung
    23.02.2020
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    1:19:34.90h
  • 2
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +51.70s
  • 3
    Emil Iversen
    Iversen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +51.80s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Finn Hågen Krogh
  • 6
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 8
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 10
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 13
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 14
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 15
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 16
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 17
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 18
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 19
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 22
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 23
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 24
    Schweden
    Daniel Richardsson
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 26
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 27
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Jean Tiberghien
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 30
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 31
    Schweden
    Filip Danielsson
  • 32
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 33
    Schweden
    Marcus Ruus
  • 34
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 35
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 36
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 37
    Kanada
    Evan Palmer-Charrette
  • 38
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 39
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 42
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 43
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 44
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 45
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 47
    China
    Jincai Shang
  • 48
    China
    Entemake Maowulietibieke
  • 49
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • 50
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 51
    USA
    Benjamin Lustgarten
  • 52
    Österreich
    Bernhard Tritscher
  • 53
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 54
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 55
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 57
    Schweden
    Viktor Thorn
  • 58
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 59
    Schweden
    Martin Bergstroem
  • 60
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 60
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 63
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 65
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 66
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 67
    Kanada
    Alexis Dumas
  • 68
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 69
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 70
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 71
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 72
    Schweden
    Teodor Peterson
  • 73
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 74
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 75
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 76
    USA
    Logan Hanneman
  • 77
    Kanada
    Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier
  • 78
    Slowenien
    Janez Lampič
  • 79
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1:19:34.90h
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+51.70s
    3NorwegenEmil Iversen+51.80s
    4NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+52.40s
    5NorwegenFinn Hågen Krogh+52.80s
    6SchweizDario Cologna+55.10s
    7NorwegenSjur Røthe+55.20s
    8SchweizRoman Furger+55.40s
    9NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+55.50s
    10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+57.60s
    11NorwegenHans Christer Holund+1:00.60m
    12NorwegenPål Golberg+1:18.00m
    13RusslandEvgeniy Belov+1:33.80m
    14SchwedenJens Burman+1:43.30m
    15RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+1:44.40m
    16GrossbritannienAndrew Young+1:47.40m
    17RusslandDenis Spitsov+1:47.60m
    18IslandSnorri Einarsson+1:47.90m
    19FinnlandIivo Niskanen+1:50.70m
    20NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+1:51.80m
    21FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+2:22.00m
    22ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+2:40.80m
    23AndorraIrineu Altimiras+2:42.20m
    24SchwedenDaniel Richardsson+2:42.50m
    25FrankreichClément Parisse+3:08.50m
    26KanadaDavid Norris+3:08.70m
    27RusslandArtem Maltsev+3:23.80m
    28FrankreichJean Tiberghien+3:31.70m
    29SchweizJason Rüesch+3:39.70m
    30PolenDominik Bury+3:40.10m
    31SchwedenFilip Danielsson+3:40.70m
    32GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+3:41.60m
    33SchwedenMarcus Ruus+3:42.40m
    34SchwedenJohan Häggström+3:44.70m
    35KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+3:45.30m
    36RusslandAndrey Larkov+3:45.70m
    37KanadaEvan Palmer-Charrette+3:46.00m
    38SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+3:47.60m
    39KanadaRussell Kennedy+3:59.90m
    40NorwegenErik Valnes+4:00.60m
    41SchweizBeda Klee+4:07.60m
    42ItalienSimone Dapra+4:33.50m
    43ItalienPaolo Ventura+4:35.50m
    44KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+4:38.00m
    45JapanKeishin Yoshida+4:40.20m
    46FrankreichMaurice Manificat+4:41.60m
    47ChinaJincai Shang+5:28.00m
    48ChinaEntemake Maowulietibieke+5:28.90m
    49FinnlandLari Lehtonen+5:29.00m
    50FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+5:29.30m
    51USABenjamin Lustgarten+5:30.00m
    52ÖsterreichBernhard Tritscher+5:30.70m
    53SchweizJonas Baumann+5:31.40m
    54JapanNaoto Baba+5:33.00m
    55SpanienImanol Rojo+5:45.90m
    56TschechienMichal Novák+5:57.10m
    57SchwedenViktor Thorn+6:06.40m
    58JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+6:08.40m
    59SchwedenMartin Bergstroem+6:11.20m
    60RusslandGleb Retivykh+6:17.30m
    60FrankreichRenaud Jay+6:17.30m
    62KasachstanNail Bashmakov+6:39.10m
    63PolenKamil Bury+6:52.40m
    64KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+6:54.20m
    65IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+7:15.60m
    66ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+7:17.90m
    67KanadaAlexis Dumas+7:32.30m
    68FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+7:58.70m
    69USAKevin Bolger+8:06.70m
    70EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+8:07.90m
    71PolenMaciej Staręga+8:14.00m
    72SchwedenTeodor Peterson+8:41.70m
    73SlowenienMiha Šimenc+8:50.50m
    74USASimeon Hamilton+9:28.10m
    75ItalienFederico Pellegrino+9:30.30m
    76USALogan Hanneman+9:39.30m
    77KanadaRicardo Izquierdo-Bernier+13:03.60m
    78SlowenienJanez Lampič+14:30.10m
    79FrankreichJean-Marc GaillardDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649