FIS Ski Tour

  • Östersund (SWE) 15km Freistil
    15.02.2020 16:10
  • Östersund (SWE) 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    16.02.2020 14:00
  • Åre (SWE) Sprint Freistil
    18.02.2020 16:45
  • Meråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil
    20.02.2020 13:30
  • Trondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch
    22.02.2020 13:00
  • Trondheim (NOR) 30km Verfolgung klassisch
    23.02.2020 13:20
  • Gesamtwertung
    23.02.2020
  • 1
    Pål Golberg
    Golberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:50.80m
  • 2
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    +0.30s
  • 3
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
    Nyenget
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 2
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Finn Hågen Krogh
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 9
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 12
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 13
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 14
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 15
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 16
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 17
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 18
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 19
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 20
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 22
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 26
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 27
    Schweden
    Daniel Richardsson
  • 28
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 30
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 31
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 32
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 33
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 34
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 36
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 37
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 38
    Schweden
    Viktor Thorn
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 40
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 43
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 44
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 45
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 46
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 47
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 48
    Schweden
    Marcus Ruus
  • 49
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 50
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 51
    Schweden
    Filip Danielsson
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 53
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 54
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • 55
    Frankreich
    Jean Tiberghien
  • 56
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 57
    Österreich
    Bernhard Tritscher
  • 58
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 59
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 60
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • 61
    Kanada
    Alexis Dumas
  • 62
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 63
    Schweden
    Martin Bergstroem
  • 64
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 65
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 66
    Kanada
    Evan Palmer-Charrette
  • 67
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 68
    USA
    Benjamin Lustgarten
  • 69
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 70
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 72
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 73
    China
    Jincai Shang
  • 74
    Schweden
    Teodor Peterson
  • 75
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 76
    China
    Entemake Maowulietibieke
  • 77
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 78
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 79
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 80
    Kanada
    Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier
  • 81
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 82
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 83
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 84
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 85
    USA
    Logan Hanneman
  • 86
    Slowenien
    Janez Lampič
  • 87
    China
    Lin Bao
  • 88
    Armenien
    Tadevos Poghosyan
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenPål Golberg34:50.80m
    2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+0.30s
    3NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+2.10s
    4NorwegenSjur Røthe+2.50s
    5NorwegenHans Christer Holund+7.30s
    6NorwegenFinn Hågen Krogh+39.30s
    7NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+42.90s
    8NorwegenErik Valnes+51.30s
    9FinnlandIivo Niskanen+54.40s
    10SchweizDario Cologna+54.70s
    11NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+56.10s
    12RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+58.30s
    13SchweizRoman Furger+59.60s
    14RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+1:02.00m
    15RusslandDenis Spitsov+1:05.70m
    16RusslandAndrey Larkov+1:06.90m
    17RusslandEvgeniy Belov+1:07.30m
    18GrossbritannienAndrew Young+1:32.20m
    19SchwedenJens Burman+1:32.50m
    20RusslandSergey Ustiugov+1:40.50m
    21FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:41.10m
    22ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:52.50m
    23NorwegenEmil Iversen+1:52.90m
    24FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+2:14.10m
    25NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+2:15.00m
    26KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+2:15.40m
    27SchwedenDaniel Richardsson+2:16.60m
    28TschechienMichal Novák+2:37.30m
    29FrankreichClément Parisse+2:42.40m
    30RusslandArtem Maltsev+2:45.40m
    31JapanKeishin Yoshida+2:53.50m
    32AndorraIrineu Altimiras+2:54.10m
    33ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+3:04.50m
    34KanadaDavid Norris+3:05.00m
    35FrankreichRichard Jouve+3:12.10m
    36IslandSnorri Einarsson+3:12.60m
    37SchwedenJohan Häggström+3:14.10m
    38SchwedenViktor Thorn+3:17.90m
    39SchweizJonas Baumann+3:18.30m
    40SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+3:22.30m
    41FrankreichMaurice Manificat+3:24.60m
    42SchweizBeda Klee+3:24.90m
    43USASimeon Hamilton+3:47.80m
    44JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+3:48.90m
    45JapanNaoto Baba+3:50.20m
    46IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+4:01.70m
    47PolenDominik Bury+4:01.90m
    48SchwedenMarcus Ruus+4:07.20m
    49ItalienSimone Dapra+4:08.30m
    50FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+4:24.40m
    51SchwedenFilip Danielsson+4:25.40m
    52SchweizJason Rüesch+4:26.10m
    53GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+4:33.60m
    54FinnlandLari Lehtonen+4:34.60m
    55FrankreichJean Tiberghien+4:35.10m
    56FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+4:35.40m
    57ÖsterreichBernhard Tritscher+4:36.50m
    58KanadaRussell Kennedy+4:47.30m
    59RusslandGleb Retivykh+4:49.60m
    60FrankreichValentin Chauvin+4:51.70m
    61KanadaAlexis Dumas+4:51.90m
    62ItalienPaolo Ventura+5:03.50m
    63SchwedenMartin Bergstroem+5:14.90m
    64FrankreichRenaud Jay+5:17.90m
    65SpanienImanol Rojo+5:33.60m
    66KanadaEvan Palmer-Charrette+5:33.70m
    67KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+5:37.70m
    68USABenjamin Lustgarten+6:01.40m
    69KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+6:02.30m
    70USAKevin Bolger+6:12.70m
    71KasachstanNail Bashmakov+6:18.80m
    72SlowenienMiha Šimenc+6:27.00m
    73ChinaJincai Shang+6:42.50m
    74SchwedenTeodor Peterson+7:12.20m
    75FrankreichLucas Chanavat+7:26.70m
    76ChinaEntemake Maowulietibieke+7:29.50m
    77PolenMaciej Staręga+7:32.10m
    78ArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+7:32.70m
    79EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+7:54.70m
    80KanadaRicardo Izquierdo-Bernier+8:17.30m
    81PolenKamil Bury+8:34.60m
    82ItalienFederico Pellegrino+8:40.40m
    83ItalienMaicol Rastelli+9:19.30m
    84GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+9:43.90m
    85USALogan Hanneman+10:00.20m
    86SlowenienJanez Lampič+10:40.30m
    87ChinaLin Bao+10:49.10m
    88ArmenienTadevos Poghosyan+11:46.50m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649