FIS Ski Tour

  • Östersund (SWE) 15km Freistil
    15.02.2020 16:10
  • Östersund (SWE) 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    16.02.2020 14:00
  • Åre (SWE) Sprint Freistil
    18.02.2020 16:45
  • Meråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil
    20.02.2020 13:30
  • Trondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch
    22.02.2020 13:00
  • Trondheim (NOR) 30km Verfolgung klassisch
    23.02.2020 13:20
  • Gesamtwertung
    23.02.2020
  • 1
    Sjur Røthe
    Røthe
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30:41.50m
  • 2
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Krüger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.70s
  • 3
    Finn Hågen Krogh
    Krogh
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +16.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Finn Hågen Krogh
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 5
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 9
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 10
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 12
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 14
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 15
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 16
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 20
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 21
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 22
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 24
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 26
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 27
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 28
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 30
    Schweden
    Daniel Richardsson
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 32
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 36
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Jean Tiberghien
  • 38
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 39
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 41
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 42
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 43
    Schweden
    Viktor Thorn
  • 44
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 45
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 46
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 47
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 48
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 49
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 50
    Schweden
    Marcus Ruus
  • 51
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 52
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 54
    Schweden
    Filip Danielsson
  • 55
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 57
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 58
    Schweden
    Martin Bergstroem
  • 59
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • 60
    Kanada
    Evan Palmer-Charrette
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 62
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • 63
    Österreich
    Bernhard Tritscher
  • 64
    Kanada
    Alexis Dumas
  • 65
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 66
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 67
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 68
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 69
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 70
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 71
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 72
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 73
    USA
    Benjamin Lustgarten
  • 74
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 75
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 76
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 77
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 78
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 79
    China
    Jincai Shang
  • 80
    Kanada
    Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier
  • 81
    China
    Lin Bao
  • 82
    China
    Entemake Maowulietibieke
  • 83
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 84
    Schweden
    Teodor Peterson
  • 84
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 86
    USA
    Logan Hanneman
  • 87
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 87
    Slowenien
    Janez Lampič
  • 89
    Armenien
    Tadevos Poghosyan
  • 90
    Litauen
    Tautvydas Strolia
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenSjur Røthe30:41.50m
    2NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1.70s
    3NorwegenFinn Hågen Krogh+16.60s
    4NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+17.30s
    5RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+22.20s
    6NorwegenHans Christer Holund+24.60s
    7FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+25.40s
    8NorwegenPål Golberg+27.60s
    9RusslandDenis Spitsov+32.30s
    10RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+33.20s
    11NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+34.40s
    12RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+35.10s
    13FrankreichClément Parisse+38.80s
    14RusslandEvgeniy Belov+39.30s
    15GrossbritannienAndrew Young+44.20s
    16RusslandAndrey Larkov+52.60s
    17NorwegenErik Valnes+53.70s
    18SchweizRoman Furger+54.30s
    19SchweizDario Cologna+57.30s
    20SchwedenJens Burman+58.70s
    21RusslandArtem Maltsev+1:02.60m
    22RusslandSergey Ustiugov+1:03.10m
    23NorwegenEmil Iversen+1:03.20m
    24ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:03.30m
    25FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+1:04.20m
    26KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+1:07.30m
    27FinnlandIivo Niskanen+1:08.30m
    28AndorraIrineu Altimiras+1:08.40m
    29TschechienMichal Novák+1:10.50m
    30SchwedenDaniel Richardsson+1:13.60m
    31NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+1:22.80m
    32JapanKeishin Yoshida+1:24.60m
    33FrankreichRichard Jouve+1:25.50m
    34FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:26.00m
    35SchweizBeda Klee+1:27.30m
    36KanadaDavid Norris+1:27.70m
    37FrankreichJean Tiberghien+1:31.10m
    38SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+1:35.60m
    39ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:39.30m
    40SchweizJonas Baumann+1:42.90m
    41GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:43.70m
    42IslandSnorri Einarsson+1:44.10m
    43SchwedenViktor Thorn+1:45.70m
    44SchwedenJohan Häggström+1:50.90m
    45SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+1:52.20m
    46USASimeon Hamilton+1:54.50m
    47PolenDominik Bury+1:55.10m
    48JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+1:55.30m
    49JapanNaoto Baba+1:55.90m
    50SchwedenMarcus Ruus+1:57.90m
    51FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+1:58.70m
    52SchweizJason Rüesch+2:02.50m
    52KanadaRussell Kennedy+2:02.50m
    54SchwedenFilip Danielsson+2:04.80m
    55ItalienSimone Dapra+2:10.50m
    56FrankreichRenaud Jay+2:12.60m
    57ItalienPaolo Ventura+2:18.70m
    58SchwedenMartin Bergstroem+2:26.20m
    59FrankreichValentin Chauvin+2:29.80m
    60KanadaEvan Palmer-Charrette+2:31.90m
    61KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+2:34.30m
    62FinnlandLari Lehtonen+2:35.70m
    63ÖsterreichBernhard Tritscher+2:37.80m
    64KanadaAlexis Dumas+2:39.40m
    65FrankreichLucas Chanavat+2:39.60m
    66SpanienImanol Rojo+2:42.90m
    67FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+2:49.20m
    68IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+2:52.50m
    69RusslandGleb Retivykh+2:53.60m
    70KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+2:59.00m
    71USAKevin Bolger+3:11.10m
    72ItalienMaicol Rastelli+3:12.10m
    73USABenjamin Lustgarten+3:12.20m
    74ItalienFederico Pellegrino+3:13.10m
    75ArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+3:15.00m
    76KasachstanNail Bashmakov+3:25.00m
    77PolenKamil Bury+3:32.50m
    78SlowenienMiha Šimenc+3:36.50m
    79ChinaJincai Shang+3:51.50m
    80KanadaRicardo Izquierdo-Bernier+4:10.70m
    81ChinaLin Bao+4:17.00m
    82ChinaEntemake Maowulietibieke+4:17.70m
    83GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+4:22.60m
    84SchwedenTeodor Peterson+4:23.30m
    84PolenMaciej Staręga+4:23.30m
    86USALogan Hanneman+4:35.60m
    87EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+4:48.30m
    87SlowenienJanez Lampič+4:48.30m
    89ArmenienTadevos Poghosyan+5:03.80m
    90LitauenTautvydas Strolia+6:54.40m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649