Oberstdorf

  • 2x7.5km Skiathlon
    25.01.2020 10:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    26.01.2020 11:45
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    40:05.20m
  • 2
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
    Østberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +15.50s
  • 3
    Teresa Stadlober
    Stadlober
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +15.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 3
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 4
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 5
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 6
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 8
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 11
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 12
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 15
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 16
    Russland
    Nina Dubotolkina
  • 17
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 21
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 22
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 23
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 24
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 26
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 27
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 28
    Schweden
    Elina Rönnlund
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Katherine Rolsted Harsem
  • 31
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Coralie Bentz
  • 33
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 34
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 35
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 36
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 38
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • 39
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 41
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 42
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 43
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 44
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 46
    Italien
    Francesca Franchi
  • 47
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 48
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 49
    China
    Qinghua Ma
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 51
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 52
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 54
    Polen
    Weronika Kaleta
  • 55
    Polen
    Magdalena Kobielusz
  • 56
    Italien
    Ilaria Debertolis
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTherese Johaug40:05.20m
    2NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+15.50s
    3ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+15.60s
    4SchwedenEbba Andersson+15.70s
    5FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+22.90s
    6RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+23.40s
    7NorwegenHeidi Weng+23.90s
    8FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+43.70s
    9NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+1:22.80m
    10DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+1:25.10m
    11SchwedenMoa Lundgren+1:36.40m
    12SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:38.20m
    13NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:40.10m
    14FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:40.30m
    15SchwedenEmma Ribom+1:45.80m
    16RusslandNina Dubotolkina+1:45.90m
    17USARosie Brennan+1:46.60m
    18DeutschlandSofie Krehl+1:47.70m
    19TschechienKaterina Razymova+1:48.40m
    20DeutschlandVictoria Carl+1:49.80m
    21FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:50.00m
    22USAJessica Diggins+1:55.00m
    23RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+1:59.70m
    24JapanMasako Ishida+2:00.80m
    25SchweizNadine Fähndrich+2:11.60m
    26RusslandYana Kirpichenko+2:12.60m
    27SchwedenAnna Dyvik+2:22.90m
    28SchwedenElina Rönnlund+2:23.30m
    29DeutschlandPia Fink+2:30.90m
    30NorwegenKatherine Rolsted Harsem+2:34.20m
    31KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+2:40.20m
    32FrankreichCoralie Bentz+2:41.00m
    33FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:56.80m
    34USACaitlin Patterson+3:16.50m
    35ItalienAnna Comarella+3:17.80m
    36RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+3:22.30m
    37DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+3:22.40m
    38FinnlandSusanna Saapunki+3:25.90m
    39FinnlandVilma Nissinen+3:31.10m
    40NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+3:31.20m
    41KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+3:49.40m
    42ChinaChunxue Chi+3:51.30m
    43PolenIzabela Marcisz+3:57.80m
    44LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+3:57.90m
    45TschechienPetra Nováková+4:00.50m
    46ItalienFrancesca Franchi+4:27.30m
    47KanadaDahria Beatty+4:54.00m
    48KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+4:59.70m
    49ChinaQinghua Ma+5:09.40m
    50KasachstanOlga Mandrika+5:23.20m
    51USAAlayna Sonnesyn+5:45.10m
    52RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+5:50.90m
    53KasachstanIrina Bykova+7:15.20m
    54PolenWeronika Kaleta+8:29.00m
    55PolenMagdalena Kobielusz+9:39.10m
    56ItalienIlaria DebertolisDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649