Nove Mesto

  • 10km Freistil
    18.01.2020 09:45
  • 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    19.01.2020 11:10
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:49.70m
  • 2
    Natalia Nepryaeva
    Nepryaeva
    Russland
    Russland
    +1:04.80m
  • 3
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
    Østberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:06.00m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 5
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 6
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 7
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 8
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 10
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 12
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 13
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 14
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 15
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 17
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Julie Myhre
  • 20
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 21
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 22
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 23
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Hedda Oestberg Amundsen
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Coralie Bentz
  • 29
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 30
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Magni Smedås
  • 32
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 33
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 34
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 35
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 36
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 37
    Russland
    Hristina Matsokina
  • 38
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 39
    Italien
    Ilaria Debertolis
  • 40
    Russland
    Nina Dubotolkina
  • 41
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 42
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 43
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 44
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 45
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 46
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 47
    China
    Xin Li
  • 48
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Sandra Schützova
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 51
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 52
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 53
    Polen
    Weronika Kaleta
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 55
    Tschechien
    Klara Moravcova
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Barbora Havlíčková
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Anna Sixtova
  • 58
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 60
    Tschechien
    Zuzana Holikova
  • 61
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTherese Johaug26:49.70m
    2RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:04.80m
    3NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+1:06.00m
    4NorwegenHeidi Weng+1:06.10m
    5FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:49.10m
    6SchwedenEbba Andersson+1:49.40m
    7FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:56.70m
    8TschechienKaterina Razymova+1:59.90m
    9NorwegenRagnhild Haga+2:06.80m
    10USAJessica Diggins+2:12.00m
    11DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+2:29.50m
    12SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+2:34.70m
    13USARosie Brennan+2:35.10m
    14ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+2:35.30m
    15FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+2:36.00m
    16TschechienKaterina Janatová+2:40.40m
    17SchwedenMoa Lundgren+2:40.70m
    18DeutschlandVictoria Carl+2:45.40m
    19NorwegenJulie Myhre+2:59.10m
    20USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+3:03.50m
    21SchwedenEmma Ribom+3:12.40m
    22SchwedenAnna Dyvik+3:23.30m
    23ItalienAnna Comarella+3:33.40m
    24FrankreichDelphine Claudel+3:37.30m
    25DeutschlandPia Fink+3:43.00m
    26NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+3:44.40m
    27NorwegenHedda Oestberg Amundsen+3:44.50m
    28FrankreichCoralie Bentz+3:45.90m
    29RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+3:47.10m
    30FinnlandVilma Nissinen+3:49.40m
    31NorwegenMagni Smedås+3:52.80m
    32USAJulia Kern+4:10.40m
    33PolenIzabela Marcisz+4:14.10m
    34RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+4:17.40m
    35FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+4:20.50m
    36TschechienPetra Nováková+4:21.60m
    37RusslandHristina Matsokina+4:25.30m
    38SchwedenEvelina Settlin+4:31.00m
    39ItalienIlaria Debertolis+4:34.20m
    40RusslandNina Dubotolkina+4:41.20m
    41ChinaChunxue Chi+4:45.60m
    42DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+4:53.40m
    43LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+4:56.00m
    44USACaitlin Patterson+4:58.10m
    45JapanMasako Ishida+5:02.10m
    46KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+5:03.80m
    47ChinaXin Li+5:20.20m
    48RusslandLidia Durkina+5:54.80m
    49TschechienSandra Schützova+5:55.70m
    50TschechienPetra Hynčicová+6:08.30m
    51USAAlayna Sonnesyn+6:13.20m
    52KasachstanOlga Mandrika+6:18.10m
    53PolenWeronika Kaleta+6:57.00m
    54KasachstanIrina Bykova+7:02.20m
    55TschechienKlara Moravcova+7:10.20m
    56TschechienBarbora Havlíčková+7:32.20m
    57TschechienAnna Sixtova+7:51.30m
    58SlowakeiAlena Procházková+8:02.80m
    59UkraineValentyna Kaminska+8:09.50m
    60TschechienZuzana Holikova+8:39.80m
    61UkraineYuliia Krol+9:16.50m
    62KasachstanValeriya TyulenevaDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649