Europa League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United63
Wolverhampton WanderersDiogo JotaWolverhampton Wanderers60
Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt60
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC60
Sporting CPAndraž ŠporarSporting CP60
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Edin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.64
7Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodManchester United50
Sevilla FCMunirSevilla FC50
LASKMarko RagužLASK51
10AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar40
KAA GentLaurent DepoitreKAA Gent40
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel41
PFC Ludogorets RazgradClaudiu KeșerüPFC Ludogorets Razgrad41
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga40
PartizanUmar SadiqPartizan40
F91 DudelangeDanel SinaniF91 Dudelange40
17Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF30
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC30
VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloVfL Wolfsburg30
FC BaselKevin BuaFC Basel30
Espanyol BarcelonaJonathan CalleriEspanyol Barcelona31
Espanyol BarcelonaCampuzanoEspanyol Barcelona30
Celtic FCRyan ChristieCeltic FC31
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Enzo Crivelliİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.30
Sevilla FCMunas DabburSevilla FC30
KAA GentJonathan DavidKAA Gent30
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj32
FC PortoLuis DíazFC Porto30
AS RomaEdin DžekoAS Roma30
Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC31
Arsenal FCGabriel MartinelliArsenal FC30
Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen32
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers31
VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorVfL Wolfsburg30
LASKKlaussLASK31
AS RomaJustin KluivertAS Roma30
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar33
PFC Ludogorets RazgradJody LukokiPFC Ludogorets Razgrad30
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven30
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United31
Getafe CFMataGetafe CF31
Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF30
FC PortoTiquinho SoaresFC Porto30
KAA GentRoman YaremchukKAA Gent30
45FC PortoVincent AboubakarFC Porto20
Shakhtar DonetskAlan PatrickShakhtar Donetsk20
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen20
Standard LiègeSelim AmallahStandard Liège20
Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt20
FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar21
FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel20
PartizanTakuma AsanoPartizan20
BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys21
F91 DudelangeAntoine BernierF91 Dudelange20
Vitória GuimarãesBruno DuarteVitória Guimarães20
Sporting CPSebastián CoatesSporting CP20
Qarabağ FKDani QuintanaQarabağ FK20
Wolverhampton WanderersMatt DohertyWolverhampton Wanderers20
AZ AlkmaarFerdy DruijfAZ Alkmaar20
Vitória GuimarãesMarcus EdwardsVitória Guimarães20
Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus20
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys20
Sporting BragaFransérgioSporting Braga20
Manchester UnitedFredManchester United20
LASKDominik FrieserLASK20
Stade RennesJoris GnagnonStade Rennes20
Rangers FCIanis HagiRangers FC20
Sevilla FCJavier HernándezSevilla FC20
AZ AlkmaarOussama IdrissiAZ Alkmaar20
Manchester UnitedOdion IghaloManchester United20
Lazio RomaCiro ImmobileLazio Roma20
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İrfan Kahveciİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.20
Getafe CFKenedyGetafe CF20
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne21
Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt20
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC20
Wolfsberger ACMario LeitgebWolfsberger AC20
Standard LiègeMaxime LestienneStandard Liège21
BeşiktaşAdem LjajićBeşiktaş22
Sporting CPLuiz PhellypeSporting CP20
InterRomelu LukakuInter21
Manchester UnitedMataManchester United21
VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediVfL Wolfsburg20
Espanyol BarcelonaMelendoEspanyol Barcelona20
Slovan BratislavaMohaSlovan Bratislava20
FC KøbenhavnDame N'DoyeFC København20
PartizanBibras NatchoPartizan21
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys22
RB SalzburgNoah OkaforRB Salzburg20
APOEL NikosiaAndrija PavlovićAPOEL Nikosia20
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC20
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica21
PFC Ludogorets RazgradRafael ForsterPFC Ludogorets Razgrad20
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga20
Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC20
FC KøbenhavnMichael SantosFC København20
PartizanSeydouba SoumahPartizan20
AZ AlkmaarCalvin StengsAZ Alkmaar20
Bor. MönchengladbachLars StindlBor. Mönchengladbach21
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel20
Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach20
FeyenoordJens ToornstraFeyenoord20
Wolverhampton WanderersAdama TraoréWolverhampton Wanderers20
Dinamo KievViktor TsygankovDinamo Kiev20
Espanyol BarcelonaMatías VargasEspanyol Barcelona21
Sevilla FCFranco VázquezSevilla FC20
Dinamo KievBenjamin VerbičDinamo Kiev20
Sporting CPLuciano ViettoSporting CP20
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg21
Wolfsberger ACShon WeissmanWolfsberger AC20
FC BaselSilvan WidmerFC Basel20
Arsenal FCJoe WillockArsenal FC20
Sporting BragaWilson EduardoSporting Braga20
AS RomaNicolò ZanioloAS Roma20
115Sporting BragaAbel RuizSporting Braga10
Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt10
Rosenborg BKSamuel AdegbenroRosenborg BK10
Espanyol BarcelonaAdrià PedrosaEspanyol Barcelona10
Qarabağ FKAiltonQarabağ FK10
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Danijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.10
Vitória GuimarãesAlmoatasembellah AliVitória Guimarães10
Sporting BragaAndré HortaSporting Braga10
FC PortoAndré PereiraFC Porto10
Manchester UnitedAndreas PereiraManchester United10
Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen10
FC LuganoMarco AratoreFC Lugano10
Rangers FCJoe AriboRangers FC10
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg10
Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen10
FC OleksandriyaYevhen BanadaFC Oleksandriya10
Standard LiègeSamuel BastienStandard Liège10
Lazio RomaBastosLazio Roma10
PSV EindhovenTimo BaumgartlPSV Eindhoven10
Malmö FFRasmus BengtssonMalmö FF10
FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar10
Malmö FFJo Inge BergetMalmö FF11
FeyenoordSteven BerghuisFeyenoord11
FC OleksandriyaDenys BezborodkoFC Oleksandriya10
InterCristiano BiraghiInter10
Sporting CPYannick BolasieSporting CP10
Wolverhampton WanderersWilly BolyWolverhampton Wanderers10
F91 DudelangeSabir BougrineF91 Dudelange10
BeşiktaşTyler BoydBeşiktaş10
VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg10
Sporting BragaBruno VianaSporting Braga10
Sevilla FCBryan GilSevilla FC10
CFR ClujAndrei BurcăCFR Cluj10
Dinamo KievVitaliy BuyalskiyDinamo Kiev10
Espanyol BarcelonaLeandro CabreraEspanyol Barcelona10
AS Saint-ÉtienneMahdi CamaraAS Saint-Étienne10
FC BaselSamuele CampoFC Basel10
AS RomaCarles PérezAS Roma10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradCaulyPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
CSKA MoskvaFedor ChalovCSKA Moskva10
Olympiakos PiräusPape CisséOlympiakos Piräus10
Lazio RomaJoaquín CorreaLazio Roma10
Eintracht FrankfurtDanny da CostaEintracht Frankfurt10
Arsenal FCDani CeballosArsenal FC10
Slovan BratislavaErik DanielSlovan Bratislava10
AFC AjaxDaniloAFC Ajax10
Rangers FCSteven DavisRangers FC10
APOEL NikosiaTomás De VincentiAPOEL Nikosia11
Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen10
Wolverhampton WanderersLeander DendonckerWolverhampton Wanderers10
Club Brugge KVEmmanuel DennisClub Brugge KV10
Getafe CFDeyversonGetafe CF10
CSKA MoskvaIgor DiveevCSKA Moskva10
CFR ClujDamjan ĐokovićCFR Cluj10
Rangers FCGeorge EdmundsonRangers FC10
Celtic FCMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic FC10
Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC10
FeyenoordEric BotteghinFeyenoord10
InterChristian EriksenInter10
AS RomaFederico FazioAS Roma10
Espanyol BarcelonaFacundo FerreyraEspanyol Barcelona10
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC10
AS Saint-ÉtienneGabriel SilvaAS Saint-Étienne10
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga10
VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtVfL Wolfsburg10
FC LuganoAlexander GerndtFC Lugano10
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK10
Qarabağ FKMagaye GueyeQarabağ FK10
APOEL NikosiaLinus HalleniusAPOEL Nikosia10
AZ AlkmaarPantelis HatzidiakosAZ Alkmaar10
Rosenborg BKPål André HellandRosenborg BK10
Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick HerrmannBor. Mönchengladbach10
Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt10
LASKJames HollandLASK10
Stade RennesAdrien HunouStade Rennes10
RB SalzburgHee-chan HwangRB Salzburg11
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar10
PSV EindhovenMohamed IhattarenPSV Eindhoven10
APOEL NikosiaNicholas IoannouAPOEL Nikosia10
Manchester UnitedDaniel JamesManchester United10
Rosenborg BKBjørn JohnsenRosenborg BK10
Celtic FCMikey JohnstonCeltic FC10
Celtic FCChristopher JullienCeltic FC10
Shakhtar DonetskJúnior MoraesShakhtar Donetsk10
FeyenoordRick KarsdorpFeyenoord10
Rangers FCRyan KentRangers FC10
Malmö FFIsaac Kiese ThelinMalmö FF11
AS Saint-ÉtienneTimothée KolodziejczakAS Saint-Étienne10
Shakhtar DonetskViktor KovalenkoShakhtar Donetsk10
FeyenoordSam LarssonFeyenoord10
Lazio RomaManuel LazzariLazio Roma10
Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC10
Manchester UnitedJesse LingardManchester United10
Slovan BratislavaMarin LjubičićSlovan Bratislava10
Espanyol BarcelonaLluís LópezEspanyol Barcelona10
APOEL NikosiaLucas SouzaAPOEL Nikosia10
FK KrasnodarManuel FernandesFK Krasnodar10
Shakhtar DonetskMarcos AntônioShakhtar Donetsk10
FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto10
Sporting CPJérémy MathieuSporting CP10
APOEL NikosiaUroš MatićAPOEL Nikosia11
Manchester UnitedScott McTominayManchester United10
Qarabağ FKMaksim MedvedevQarabağ FK10
APOEL NikosiaGiorgios MerkisAPOEL Nikosia10
Qarabağ FKMíchelQarabağ FK10
AZ AlkmaarFredrik MidtsjøAZ Alkmaar10
Lazio RomaSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Roma10
FC OleksandriyaDenis MiroshnichenkoFC Oleksandriya10
Getafe CFMolinaGetafe CF10
Malmö FFGuillermo MolinsMalmö FF10
Stade RennesJérémy MorelStade Rennes10
Celtic FCLewis MorganCeltic FC10
Standard LiègePaul MpokuStandard Liège10
Arsenal FCShkodran MustafiArsenal FC10
Dinamo KievVitali MykolenkoDinamo Kiev10
Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt10
BeşiktaşMehmet NayirBeşiktaş10
KAA GentMichael Ngadeu-NgadjuiKAA Gent10
Stade RennesM'Baye NiangStade Rennes11
Celtic FCOlivier NtchamCeltic FC10
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor10
Rangers FCSheyi OjoRangers FC10
Sevilla FCÓliver TorresSevilla FC10
CFR ClujBillel OmraniCFR Cluj10
RB SalzburgJérôme OnguénéRB Salzburg10
TrabzonsporAbdülkadir ParmakTrabzonspor10
VfL WolfsburgPaulo OtávioVfL Wolfsburg10
Sporting CPPedro MendesSporting CP10
Wolverhampton WanderersPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers10
FC KøbenhavnPep BielFC København10
AS RomaDiego PerottiAS Roma11
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel10
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica10
Malmö FFErdal RakipMalmö FF10
LASKReinhold RanftlLASK10
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United10
Qarabağ FKRichardQarabağ FK11
Wolfsberger ACMarcel RitzmaierWolfsberger AC10
Vitória GuimarãesRochinhaVitória Guimarães10
BeşiktaşEnzo RocoBeşiktaş10
CFR ClujMário RondonCFR Cluj10
PSV EindhovenPablo RosarioPSV Eindhoven10
FK AstanaDorin RotariuFK Astana10
SL BenficaRúben DiasSL Benfica10
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers10
Sporting BragaRui FonteSporting Braga10
Wolverhampton WanderersRomain SaïssWolverhampton Wanderers10
APOEL NikosiaVujadin SavićAPOEL Nikosia10
PSV EindhovenDaniel SchwaabPSV Eindhoven11
Espanyol BarcelonaSergi DarderEspanyol Barcelona10
Dinamo KievArtem ShabanovDinamo Kiev10
FK AstanaDmitriy ShomkoFK Astana10
Ferencvárosi TCDávid SigérFerencvárosi TC10
Ferencvárosi TCNikolay SignevichFerencvárosi TC10
FK AstanaRúnar SigurjónssonFK Astana10
FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord10
FC OleksandriyaArtem SitaloFC Oleksandriya10
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Martin Škrtelİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.10
Ferencvárosi TCMichal ŠkvarkaFerencvárosi TC11
TrabzonsporJosé SosaTrabzonspor10
FK AstanaPieros SotiriouFK Astana10
BSC Young BoysMarvin SpielmannBSC Young Boys10
AS RomaLeonardo SpinazzolaAS Roma10
FC KøbenhavnJens StageFC København10
Shakhtar DonetskTaras StepanenkoShakhtar Donetsk10
F91 DudelangeDominik StolzF91 Dudelange10
AZ AlkmaarYukinari SugawaraAZ Alkmaar10
FC KøbenhavnNicolaj ThomsenFC København10
LASKGernot TraunerLASK10
Sporting BragaTrincãoSporting Braga10
RB SalzburgAndreas UlmerRB Salzburg10
Standard LiègeZinho VanheusdenStandard Liège10
Ferencvárosi TCRoland VargaFerencvárosi TC10
AS RomaJordan VeretoutAS Roma11
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar10
CSKA MoskvaNikola VlašićCSKA Moskva10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradWandersonPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
VfL WolfsburgWilliamVfL Wolfsburg10
Espanyol BarcelonaLei WuEspanyol Barcelona10
InterAshley YoungInter10
FC OleksandriyaMaksym ZaderakaFC Oleksandriya10
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK10
FC BaselLuca ZuffiFC Basel10

Spielplan

19.09.2019
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
0
APOEL Nikosia
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
4
1
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
0
Sevilla FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
Sevilla FC
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
3
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
1
Qarabağ FK
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
2
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
0
Sevilla FC
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.11.2019
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
0
APOEL Nikosia
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
5
4
Sevilla FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
F91 Dudelange
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
2
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
2
0
Sevilla FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.12.2019
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
0
APOEL Nikosia
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
0
0
Sevilla FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Qarabağ FK
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Dinamo Kiev
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC København
København
1
0
FC København
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Malmö FF
FC København
København
1
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Dinamo Kiev
FC København
København
1
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
2
Malmö FF
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.11.2019
FC København
København
1
1
FC København
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
4
1
Malmö FF
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
FC København
København
1
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.12.2019
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Dinamo Kiev
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC København
København
0
0
FC København
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
FC Basel
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Getafe CF
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
2
1
Trabzonspor
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
FK Krasnodar
Getafe CF
Getafe
2
1
Getafe CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
0
Getafe CF
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.11.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Getafe CF
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
2
FK Krasnodar
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
1
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
FK Krasnodar
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
0
Getafe CF
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
12.12.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe
3
0
Getafe CF
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
LASK
LASK
1
1
LASK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
2
PSV Eindhoven
Sporting CP
Sporting
2
1
Sporting CP
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Sporting CP
Sporting
2
0
Sporting CP
LASK
LASK
1
1
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
Rosenborg BK
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
4
3
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
0
Sporting CP
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.11.2019
LASK
LASK
4
0
LASK
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Sporting CP
Sporting
2
2
Sporting CP
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
1
Rosenborg BK
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting
4
3
Sporting CP
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.12.2019
LASK
LASK
3
2
LASK
Sporting CP
Sporting
0
0
Sporting CP
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
1
Stade Rennes
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
CFR Cluj
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Lazio Roma
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lazio Roma
Lazio
2
0
Lazio Roma
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Lazio Roma
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
0
0
Stade Rennes
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.11.2019
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Lazio Roma
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Stade Rennes
Rennes
0
0
Stade Rennes
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
2
Celtic FC
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Lazio Roma
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.12.2019
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
0
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Lazio Roma
Lazio
0
0
Lazio Roma
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
1
Arsenal FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
Standard Liège
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
4
3
Arsenal FC
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Standard Liège
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
1
Arsenal FC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
2
2
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Standard Liège
Standard
1
0
Standard Liège
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
06.11.2019
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
1
0
Arsenal FC
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
07.11.2019
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
Standard Liège
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
1
1
Arsenal FC
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
1
Vitória Guimarães
Standard Liège
Standard
1
1
Standard Liège
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.12.2019
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
Standard Liège
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
2
0
Arsenal FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
3
1
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
2
FC Porto
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
0
Feyenoord
FC Porto
FC Porto
0
0
FC Porto
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
BSC Young Boys
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
1
FC Porto
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
1
Feyenoord
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Rangers FC
FC Porto
FC Porto
0
0
FC Porto
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
0
FC Porto
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Porto
FC Porto
3
3
FC Porto
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
2
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.09.2019
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
5
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
1
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
CSKA Moskva
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
2
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
CSKA Moskva
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
1
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
6
3
Espanyol Barcelona
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
CSKA Moskva
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.09.2019
KAA Gent
Gent
3
2
KAA Gent
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2
1
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
3
2
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
0
FC Oleksandriya
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1
1
AS Saint-Étienne
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
0
FC Oleksandriya
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1
1
AS Saint-Étienne
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
1
FC Oleksandriya
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
2
1
KAA Gent
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
2
0
FC Oleksandriya
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2
1
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
KAA Gent
Gent
3
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
0
AS Saint-Étienne
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
0
0
FC Oleksandriya
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
0
VfL Wolfsburg
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
0
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
2
2
KAA Gent
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
0
FC Oleksandriya
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.09.2019
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
1
AS Roma
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
3
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
AS Roma
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
AS Roma
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
2
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
3
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
AS Roma
AS Roma
3
3
AS Roma
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
2
AS Roma
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
1
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
2
1
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.09.2019
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
2
Beşiktaş
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Sporting Braga
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0
0
Beşiktaş
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
1
Sporting Braga
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
0
Beşiktaş
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
1
Sporting Braga
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beşiktaş
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
0
Beşiktaş
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
1
Sporting Braga
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0
0
Beşiktaş
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
4
1
Sporting Braga
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.09.2019
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Manchester United
ManUtd
1
0
Manchester United
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
0
Manchester United
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
6
2
AZ Alkmaar
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Manchester United
ManUtd
1
1
Manchester United
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
5
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
Manchester United
ManUtd
3
2
Manchester United
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
FK Astana
Astana
2
0
FK Astana
Manchester United
ManUtd
1
1
Manchester United
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
Manchester United
ManUtd
4
0
Manchester United
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
4
3
Partizan
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.02.2020
Sporting CP
Sporting
3
2
Sporting CP
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe
2
1
Getafe CF
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC København
København
1
0
FC København
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
0
Sevilla FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
1
1
Club Brugge KV
Manchester United
ManUtd
1
1
Manchester United
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Inter
Inter
2
0
Inter
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
4
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
0
SL Benfica
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2
1
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
0
FC Porto
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
1
0
Arsenal FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
LASK
LASK
1
1
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
AS Roma
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
0
Rangers FC
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
1
Sporting Braga
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.02.2020
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
0
Sporting Braga
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.02.2020
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
4
2
3
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
0
1
Sporting CP
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
n.V.
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
0
FC Porto
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
3
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
3
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
AS Roma
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
1
AFC Ajax
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Getafe CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
FC København
København
3
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
0
0
Sevilla FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
1
0
0
Arsenal FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Manchester United
ManUtd
5
3
Manchester United
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
0
0
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Inter
Inter
2
2
Inter
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
3
2
SL Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
3
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.02.2020
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
RB Salzburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
12.03.2020
Inter
Inter
0
Inter
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
Getafe CF
verl.
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
0
Sevilla FC
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
AS Roma
verl.
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
FC København
København
0
0
FC København
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Manchester United
ManUtd
5
1
Manchester United
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
3
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
0
VfL Wolfsburg
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.03.2020
FC København
København
0
FC København
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
verl.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
Olympiakos Piräus
verl.
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Rangers FC
verl.
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0
VfL Wolfsburg
verl.
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
Getafe CF
Inter
Inter
0
Inter
verl.
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
AS Roma
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
0
Sevilla FC
verl.
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
verl.
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
Manchester United
LASK
LASK
0
LASK
verl.
09.04.2020
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
verl.
16.04.2020
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
verl.
30.04.2020
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
verl.
07.05.2020
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
verl.
27.05.2020
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
0
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
0
Sieger HF 2
verl.