Europa League

Spartak
2
2
Spartak Moskva
Napoli
1
0
SSC Napoli
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Spartak:
3'
Sobolev
28'
Sobolev
 / Napoli:
64'
Elmas

Aufstellung

Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva

57
Aleksandr Selikhov
2
Samuel Gigot
3
Maximiliano Caufriez
6
Ayrton
14
Georgi Dzhikiya
8
Victor Moses
83'
18
Nail Umyarov
22
Mikhail Ignatov
72'
68
Ruslan Litvinov
14'
7
Aleksandr Sobolev
3'
28'
87'
24
Quincy Promes
90'
90'

SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli

1
Alex Meret
5
Juan Jesus
6
Mário Rui
22
Giovanni Di Lorenzo
26
Kalidou Koulibaly
77'
7
Eljif Elmas
64'
20
Piotr Zieliński
68
Stanislav Lobotka
79'
11
Hirving Lozano
14
Dries Mertens
37
Andrea Petagna

Reservespieler

17
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy
72'
92
Nikolai Rasskazov
83'
11
Jordan Larsson
90'
98
Aleksandr Maksimenko
91
Daniil Markov
32
Artem Rebrov
38
Andrey Eshchenko
29
Ilya Kutepov
97
Danil Denisov
73
Vladislav Shitov

Reservespieler

13
Amir Rrahmani
79'
16
Hubert Idasiak
25
David Ospina
80
Benedetto Barba
2
Kévin Malcuit
44
Kostas Manolas
8
Fabián Ruiz
70
Giuseppe Ambrosino
73
Antonio Cioffi

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
3
0
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Sparta Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
AS Monaco
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
1
Real Sociedad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester
3
3
Leicester City
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

16.09.2021
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Brøndby IF
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Sparta Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.09.2021
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
Lazio Roma
Lazio
0
0
Lazio Roma
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Sporting Braga
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
1
FC Midtjylland
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Real Betis
Betis
4
2
Real Betis
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
West Ham United
West Ham
2
1
West Ham United
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
0
KRC Genk
Beendet
18:45 Uhr