Europa League Qual.

Spielplan

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
27.08.2020
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
2
1
FK Ventspils
Dinamo Auto
Dinamo Auto
1
1
Dinamo Auto
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
1
1
FK Ordabasy
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
2
2
FC Botoşani
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
4
2
FK Kairat
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
1
FC Noah
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
2
1
KF Teuta Durrës
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
2
1
Piast Gliwice
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Union Titus Pétange
Pétange
0
0
Union Titus Pétange
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
5
2
Apollon Limassol
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
1
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
6
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
1
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
FK Renova
FK Renova
1
0
FK Renova
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Sumgayit FK
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
0
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
1
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
n.V.
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
4
1
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
1
1
Bohemian FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
4
4
Rosenborg BK
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
3
2
Hammarby IF
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
5
3
Aarhus GF
FC Honka
FC Honka
2
1
FC Honka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
2
FK Žalgiris
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
2
Malmö FF
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
0
0
KS Cracovia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
2
1
Hibernians FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
4
0
0
0
Keşlə FK
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
5
0
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
2
0
CSKA Sofia
Sirens FC
Sirens FC
1
0
Sirens FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2
0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
0
0
0
KF Gjilani
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
3
0
1
The New Saints
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
1
0
1
MŠK Žilina
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
4
0
0
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
0
FC Differdange 03
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
0
0
Valletta FC
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
1
Bala Town
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
4
0
2
B36 Tórshavn
FCI Levadia
Levadia
3
0
2
FCI Levadia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
2
0
FK Kukësi
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
1
0
Slavia Sofia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
2
1
TSC Bačka Topola
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
Servette Genève
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
3
1
Steaua Bucureşti
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
0
0
Shirak FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
NK Maribor
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
6
2
Aberdeen FC
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
5
0
Motherwell FC
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
0
Glentoran Belfast
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
10.09.2020
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
4
4
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
16.09.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Willem II
Willem II
5
3
Willem II
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
0
0
Hammarby IF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
5
0
1
2
B36 Tórshavn
The New Saints
The New Saints
4
0
1
2
The New Saints
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
17.09.2020
Kaysar Kyzylorda
Kaysar
1
1
Kaysar Kyzylorda
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
4
2
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
1
1
FK Ventspils
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
5
3
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FK Renova
FK Renova
0
0
FK Renova
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Granada CF
Granada CF
4
3
Granada CF
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
4
1
3
FC Ararat-Armenia
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
3
1
3
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
5
2
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
4
0
0
1
Kuopion PS
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
0
0
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
i.E.
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
0
0
FC Botoşani
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
1
0
Neftçi PFK
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
1
0
IFK Göteborg
FC København
København
2
0
FC København
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
5
2
Slovan Liberec
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
0
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Flora
Flora
2
2
FC Flora
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
0
0
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
0
Partizan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2
0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
0
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
2
1
CSKA Sofia
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
0
KF Laçi
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
FK Kairat
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
OFI Heraklion
OFI
0
0
OFI Heraklion
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
0
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
1
Djurgårdens IF
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
0
Europa FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
1
Dundalk FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
AC Milan
AC Milan
2
1
AC Milan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
3
1
Piast Gliwice
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
0
0
FK Kukësi
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard
2
2
Standard Liège
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
1
0
Aris Saloniki
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
2
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
0
Borac Banja Luka
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
2
0
Rio Ave FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
3
1
NŠ Mura
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
0
0
Aarhus GF
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
0
0
2
2
Coleraine FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
3
2
2
2
Motherwell FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
i.E.
Viking FK
Viking
0
0
Viking FK
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
1
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
5
1
3
DAC Dunajská Streda
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
3
1
3
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Servette Genève
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
1
Stade Reims
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
NK Osijek
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
2
FC Basel
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
1
1
Floriana FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
4
2
4
6
TSC Bačka Topola
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
5
1
4
6
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
18.09.2020
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
23.09.2020
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Lech Poznań
Poznań
5
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
24.09.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
NK Celje
NK Celje
0
0
0
NK Celje
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
1
Kuopion PS
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
4
0
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
0
0
0
Stade Reims
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3
2
Viktoria Plzeň
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
0
SønderjyskE
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
1
FK Rostov
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
2
0
0
0
Floriana FC
FC Flora
Flora
4
0
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
5
3
Malmö FF
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
0
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
2
1
1
Sporting Charleroi
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
1
Partizan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
Rosenborg BK
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
Alanyaspor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
1
1
1
Beşiktaş
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
4
0
1
1
Rio Ave FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
2
CSKA Sofia
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
2
0
Slovan Liberec
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
0
0
Motherwell FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
1
1
FC Sheriff
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
5
1
1
1
Dundalk FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
6
1
KÍ Klaksvík
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
0
Granada CF
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
0
0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
1
Standard Liège
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC København
København
3
1
FC København
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
0
0
Piast Gliwice
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
0
Galatasaray
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
4
2
2
2
APOEL Nikosia
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
1
2
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Desna Chernigov
Desna Chernigov
0
0
Desna Chernigov
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Legia Warszawa
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
AEK Athen
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
LASK
LASK
7
2
LASK
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AC Milan
AC Milan
3
2
AC Milan
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
3
FC Basel
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Willem II
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Rangers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
01.10.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
16:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
Kuopion PS
17:30 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Flora
Flora
0
FC Flora
19:00 Uhr
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
0
Sporting Charleroi
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
Lech Poznań
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
Malmö FF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
Granada CF
19:00 Uhr
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
Slovan Liberec
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
APOEL Nikosia
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
Rosenborg BK
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
PSV Eindhoven
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
Viktoria Plzeň
19:30 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
0
Dinamo Brest
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
20:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
Celtic FC
20:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
Legia Warszawa
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Qarabağ FK
20:00 Uhr
FC København
København
0
FC København
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
HNK Rijeka
20:00 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard
0
Standard Liège
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
Fehérvár FC
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
KF Tiranë
20:30 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
Dundalk FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
KÍ Klaksvík
20:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
CSKA Sofia
20:30 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
AEK Athen
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0
VfL Wolfsburg
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Rangers FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
0
Galatasaray
20:45 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting
0
Sporting CP
LASK
LASK
0
LASK
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
Rio Ave FC
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
AC Milan
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
Maccabi Haifa
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar40
Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC41
3AC MilanHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Milan30
Apollon LimassolBagaliy DaboApollon Limassol30
FK Bodø/GlimtJens HaugeFK Bodø/Glimt31
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań30
Zrinjski MostarJosip IvančićZrinjski Mostar30
Hapoel Be'er ShevaJosuéHapoel Be'er Sheva31
KÍ KlaksvíkPáll KlettskarðKÍ Klaksvík30
Steaua BucureştiDennis ManSteaua Bucureşti31
NSÍ RunavíkKlæmint OlsenNSÍ Runavík30
Lech PoznańPedro TibaLech Poznań30
B36 TórshavnSebastian PingelB36 Tórshavn30
Maccabi HaifaNikita RukavytsyaMaccabi Haifa30
CSKA SofiaAli SoweCSKA Sofia30