Europa League Qual.

23.07.2019
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
HB Tórshavn
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
KF Feronikeli
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
25.07.2019
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
2
Pyunik FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
4
1
FK Ventspils
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Gabala FK
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
0
AEK Larnaca
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
0
FC Utrecht
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
1
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FKH
2
0
FK Haugesund
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
2
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
0
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Arsenal Tula
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
2
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
1
FC Flora
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
1
1
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
1
1
FK Ordabasy
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
FCSB
FCSB
3
0
FCSB
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
2
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
0
0
Esbjerg fB
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
CSKA Sofia
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
2
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
3
0
Piast Gliwice
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
2
1
IFK Norrköping
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Atromitos
Atromitos
2
2
Atromitos
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
6
5
KAA Gent
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
3
1
FC Viitorul Constanța
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Aris Saloniki
AEL Limassol
Limassol
0
0
AEL Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
1
NK Domžale
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
3
2
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
3
1
RC Strasbourg
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
1
Valur Reykjavík
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
3
2
Torino FC
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
0
0
Debreceni VSC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Legia Warszawa
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
4
0
Espanyol Barcelona
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.07.2019
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
FK Sūduva
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
KF Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
1
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.08.2019
FK Astana
Astana
4
1
FK Astana
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
2
1
FK Ordabasy
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
3
2
FK Mladá Boleslav
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
FK Kairat
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
0
FC Viitorul Constanța
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
0
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
0
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
i.E.
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
4
2
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
1
0
Debreceni VSC
Torino FC
Torino FC
4
2
Torino FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
1
FK Partizani
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
2
NK Domžale
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
1
FC Vaduz
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
3
0
Neftçi PFK
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Arsenal Tula
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Gabala FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
0
1
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
1
1
FC Utrecht
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Atromitos
Atromitos
3
2
Atromitos
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
2
Maccabi Haifa
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
Limassol
0
0
AEL Limassol
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
1
1
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
2
Apollon Limassol
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
1
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
4
1
2
Brøndby IF
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
0
0
Esbjerg fB
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
2
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
FK Haugesund
FKH
1
0
FK Haugesund
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Flora
Flora
1
1
FC Flora
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
2
1
FCSB
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
3
3
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
3
1
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
0
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
5
2
Aberdeen FC
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
4
1
Vitória Guimarães
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC81
2FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana70
3Torino FCAndrea BelottiTorino FC63
Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC62
Espanyol BarcelonaFacundo FerreyraEspanyol Barcelona60
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers60
7Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF50
F91 DudelangeDanel SinaniF91 Dudelange52
FK SūduvaMihret TopčagićFK Sūduva50
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca51
Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol53
12Malmö FFRasmus BengtssonMalmö FF40
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor40
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK40
Linfield FCShayne LaveryLinfield FC40