Europa League Qual.

Spielplan

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
05.07.2018
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
2
0
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
4
1
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
1
FK Riteriai
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
0
0
Cefn Druids
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
5
3
Prishtina KF
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
0
Gżira United
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
1
0
UE Sant Julià
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
0
Bala Town
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
1
KÍ Klaksvík
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Glenavon FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.07.2018
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
1
Pyunik FC
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
0
0
Vardar Skopje
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
5
5
FK Ventspils
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Gjirokastër
0
0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
7
1
Rudar Velenje
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Ilves Tampere
IPA
0
0
Ilves Tampere
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
1
0
Slavia Sofia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Gabala FK
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
FC Lahti
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
3
2
FH Hafnarfjörður
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
4
3
Balzan FC
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
1
1
Keşlə FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
0
0
JK Narva Trans
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
0
0
FCI Levadia
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
FC København
København
1
0
FC København
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
FK Riteriai
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
0
BK Häcken
Beendet
18:05 Uhr
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
1
0
FC Stumbras
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
3
1
Neftçi PFK
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Derry City
Derry City
0
0
Derry City
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
3
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
0
CS Petrocub
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
NK Osijek
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
2
0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
2
0
FC Milsami
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
3
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
CSKA Sofia
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Široki Brijeg
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
2
NK Domžale
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
RFCU Luxemburg
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
1
FC Viitorul Constanța
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Górnik Zabrze
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
0
0
FC Zaria
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍBV
0
0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
4
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
0
0
UE Engordany
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
3
2
FK Kairat
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:05 Uhr
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar
0
0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Partizan
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
2
2
FK AS Trenčín
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
FC Nordsjælland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
2
Lech Poznań
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar FC
0
0
Gandzasar Kapan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
4
Hibernian FC
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
1
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Spartak Subotica
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Coleraine FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
4
1
Radnički Niš
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
3
1
UMF Stjarnan
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
17.07.2018
Levski Sofia
Levski
3
1
Levski Sofia
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
4
2
Budapest Honvéd
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
FK Rabotnički
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.07.2018
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
2
Željezničar Sarajevo
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
1
1
JK Narva Trans
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.07.2018
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
1
Tobyl Kostanay
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
7
4
FK Kairat
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
0
FC Viitorul Constanța
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
RFCU Luxemburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
Derry City
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
0
KF Laçi
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar FC
2
0
Gandzasar Kapan
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
1
FK Riteriai
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
2
1
Slavia Sofia
Ilves Tampere
IPA
1
0
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
1
0
Glenavon FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
1
1
Radnički Niš
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
3
1
1
1
Riga FC
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
5
0
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
5
3
Slovan Bratislava
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
0
0
FC Stumbras
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
1
1
FC Zaria
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Górnik Zabrze
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
0
0
Vardar Skopje
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
0
0
AIK Solna
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
1
1
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
2
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
2
1
Keşlə FK
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
1
0
Balzan FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
2
1
Sarpsborg 08
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍBV
0
0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
1
BK Häcken
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
2
1
FK Liepāja
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
4
0
0
0
Prishtina KF
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
5
0
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
1
Gabala FK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
0
FC Nordsjælland
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
1
1
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
1
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
2
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Gjirokastër
3
1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
3
2
FK Ventspils
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
København
1
0
FC København
Kuopion PS
KuPS
1
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
1
NK Maribor
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
3
2
FK Sarajevo
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
FC Urartu
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
0
FK AS Trenčín
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
3
2
Partizan
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar
0
0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
OFK Titograd
Titograd
1
1
OFK Titograd
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
NK Osijek
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
NSÍ Runavík
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Hibernian FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
2
Dundalk FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
3
1
Rudar Velenje
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
0
0
Coleraine FC
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
2
1
Spartak Subotica
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Široki Brijeg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Újpest FC
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
FC Lahti
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
26.07.2018
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
FK Ufa
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
NK Domžale
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
6
3
FK Spartaks
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
1
FC Viitorul Constanța
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
0
Vitesse
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
0
0
Rudar Velenje
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
1
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
2
1
Balzan FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Hapoel Haifa
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
4
2
RB Leipzig
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
5
2
APOEL Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
0
0
Radnički Niš
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
3
CSKA Sofia
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
0
Budapest Honvéd
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
0
Djurgårdens IF
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
1
FK Mariupol
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
0
Rio Ave FC
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
FC Nordsjælland
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
2
LASK
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
0
0
Lillestrøm SK
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
4
2
Dinamo Brest
Atromitos
Atromitos
3
0
Atromitos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
2
1
The New Saints
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
5
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
Górnik Zabrze
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
1
FK AS Trenčín
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
2
Beşiktaş
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
5
4
KRC Genk
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
0
Hajduk Split
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
0
0
Slavia Sofia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC St.Gallen
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
1
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
2
Atalanta
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
2
1
Spartak Subotica
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
3
0
Hibernian FC
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
2
2
Asteras Tripolis
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
FC København
København
2
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Sevilla FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Újpest FC
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
KRC Genk
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
02.08.2018
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
2
Molde FK
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
4
3
AEK Larnaca
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
4
2
FK AS Trenčín
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Górnik Zabrze
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
2
2
FC Flora
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
1
FK Riteriai
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Partizan
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
4
1
Dinamo Minsk
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
2
1
Slavia Sofia
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
0
BK Häcken
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
0
RB Leipzig
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
1
0
Lillestrøm SK
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
FC Nordsjælland
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Spartak Subotica
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
1
Progrès Niedercorn
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
2
0
1
FK Mariupol
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
0
1
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Atromitos
Atromitos
1
0
Atromitos
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
1
0
Balzan FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
4
2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
København
5
3
FC København
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
6
2
Beşiktaş
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
1
0
FC Viitorul Constanța
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
1
0
Asteras Tripolis
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
1
Hibernian FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo
Atalanta
Atalanta
8
5
Atalanta
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
4
1
Steaua Bucureşti
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
0
0
Rudar Velenje
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
NK Domžale
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
1
0
FK Ufa
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
1
1
Drita Gjilan
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
3
2
FK Spartaks
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
FK Kairat
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
3
1
1
Burnley FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
NK Osijek
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
1
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
1
Sarpsborg 08
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
1
Lech Poznań
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
4
2
Rio Ave FC
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
4
1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
0
Újpest FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
1
Sevilla FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Hapoel Haifa
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
Valur Reykjavík
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.08.2018
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
2
1
FK Ufa
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
0
0
FK Spartaks
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
Hapoel Haifa
Atalanta
Atalanta
4
2
Atalanta
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
2
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
5
4
Torpedo Kutaisi
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
2
1
FK Kukësi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
1
FK Mariupol
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3
2
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
4
3
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
2
1
Sigma Olomouc
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
4
3
FK AS Trenčín
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
4
0
Apollon Limassol
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Dinamo Brest
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
0
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
FC København
København
2
0
FC København
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
0
FC Nordsjælland
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
3
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
1
KRC Genk
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
4
3
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-info/?live_preview=30
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
Vitesse
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Burnley FC
Burnley
0
0
Burnley FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beşiktaş
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Sporting Braga
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Hibernian FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
0
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
1
NK Maribor
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
0
0
Spartak Subotica
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Legia Warszawa
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
Sevilla FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
16.08.2018
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
FK Kairat
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
2
1
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
2
0
FK Ufa
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
5
1
AEK Larnaca
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
4
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
1
RB Leipzig
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
2
CFR Cluj
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
0
0
FK Spartaks
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
1
FC Midtjylland
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
1
The New Saints
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
0
APOEL Nikosia
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
2
1
FK Kukësi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
1
Molde FK
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Hibernian FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
8
1
4
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
5
3
Sevilla FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
1
Pyunik FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
0
Beşiktaş
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
0
Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
0
Brøndby IF
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Spartak Subotica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Lech Poznań
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
2
KRC Genk
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
0
Hajduk Split
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
3
3
Partizan
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
1
FC Nordsjælland
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
4
1
Rapid Wien
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
1
Feyenoord
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
1
FK AS Trenčín
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
3
1
KAA Gent
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Rosenborg BK
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
FK Mariupol
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
0
Burnley FC
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
0
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
Valur Reykjavík
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Sporting Braga
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
23.08.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
0
FK AS Trenčín
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
0
APOEL Nikosia
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
1
FK Sūduva
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
0
Sevilla FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
3
2
Sarpsborg 08
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
19:05 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
2
Malmö FF
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
0
Atalanta
FC København
København
0
0
FC København
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
1
Burnley FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Rapid Wien
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Partizan
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beşiktaş
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
5
2
KRC Genk
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
0
RB Leipzig
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
Rosenborg BK
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
FK Ufa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018
FK Astana
Astana
0
1
1
1
FK Astana
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
1
1
FK Ufa
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
2
AEK Larnaca
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
0
0
FK AS Trenčín
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC København
København
4
0
0
0
FC København
Atalanta
Atalanta
3
0
0
0
Atalanta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
3
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Apollon Limassol
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Molde FK
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
3
2
Beşiktaş
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
2
Steaua Bucureşti
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
1
Brøndby IF
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
KRC Genk
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Burnley FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sevilla FC
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FK VentspilsAdeleke AkinyemiFK Ventspils71
Molde FKEirik HestadMolde FK70
3FK KairatMárton EppelFK Kairat60
FK AS TrenčínAntonio ManceFK AS Trenčín60
Sevilla FCPablo SarabiaSevilla FC60
KRC GenkMbwana SamattaKRC Genk60
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca60
8Maccabi Tel AvivEliran AtarMaccabi Tel Aviv50
Lech PoznańChristian GytkjærLech Poznań51
FC KøbenhavnKenan KodroFC København51
Dinamo MinskUroš NikolićDinamo Minsk50
Slovan BratislavaAndraž ŠporarSlovan Bratislava50
KRC GenkLeandro TrossardKRC Genk53
14AtalantaMusa BarrowAtalanta40
Olympiakos PiräusLazaros ChristodoulopoulosOlympiakos Piräus40