Europa League Qual.

Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg:
 / Eindhoven:
22'
Zahavi
61'
Gakpo
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg BK

    1
    André Hansen
    2
    Vegar Hedenstad
    77'
    4
    Tore Reginiussen
    15
    Hólmar Eyjólfsson
    25
    Pa Konaté
    90'
    5
    Per Skjelbred
    7
    Markus Henriksen
    18
    Kristoffer Zachariassen
    9
    Dino Islamović
    11
    Carl Holse
    28
    Samuel Adegbenro
    63'
    65'

    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven

    38
    Yvon Mvogo
    22
    Denzel Dumfries
    87'
    28
    Olivier Boscagli
    31
    Philipp Max
    60'
    33
    Jordan Teze
    17
    Mauro Júnior
    18
    Pablo Rosario
    15'
    30
    Ryan Thomas
    21'
    9
    Donyell Malen
    11
    Eran Zahavi
    22'
    90'
    19
    Cody Gakpo
    61'

    Reservespieler

    10
    Pål André Helland
    65'
    21
    Erlend Reitan
    77'
    13
    Julian Lund
    16
    Even Hovland
    22
    Gjermund Åsen
    20
    Edvard Tagseth
    35
    Emil Ceide

    Reservespieler

    8
    Jorrit Hendrix
    58'
    21'
    4
    Nick Viergever
    60'
    23
    Noni Madueke
    90'
    13
    Lars Unnerstall
    5
    Timo Baumgartl
    10
    Mohamed Ihattaren
    7
    Bruma

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.10.2020 20:45
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    2
    0
    AEK Athen
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    1
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    2
    0
    Rangers FC
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    1
    0
    Galatasaray
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    01.10.2020 21:00
    Sporting CP
    Sporting
    1
    1
    Sporting CP
    LASK
    LASK
    4
    1
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    8
    0
    1
    2
    Rio Ave FC
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
    9
    0
    1
    2
    AC Milan
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    i.E.
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham
    7
    4
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Maccabi Haifa
    M. Haifa
    2
    1
    Maccabi Haifa
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr