Europa League Qual.

Standard
3
0
Standard Liège
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Standard:
51'
Gavory
77'
Amallah
85'
Amallah
 / Fehérvár FC:
10'
Nikolić
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Standard Liège
    Standard Liège

    16
    Arnaud Bodart
    3
    Zinho Vanheusden
    21
    Collins Fai
    24
    Nicolas Gavory
    51'
    34
    Kostas Laifis
    31'
    59'
    8
    Gojko Cimirot
    19
    Selim Amallah
    77'
    85'
    20
    Bopé Bokadi
    46'
    26
    Nicolas Raskin
    10
    Mehdi Carcela-González
    82'
    17
    Jackson Muleka
    22'

    Fehérvár FC
    Fehérvár FC

    74
    Adam Kovacsik
    5
    Attila Fiola
    77'
    6
    Visar Musliu
    11
    Loïc Négo
    90'
    22
    Stopira
    85'
    65
    Szilveszter Hangya
    70'
    77
    Bendegúz Bolla
    7
    Ivan Petryak
    63'
    8
    Boban Nikolov
    96
    Lyes Houri
    89'
    71
    Nemanja Nikolić
    10'
    65'

    Reservespieler

    32
    Michel Balikwisha
    46'
    6
    Noë Dussenne
    59'
    15
    Eden Shamir
    82'
    30
    Laurent Henkinet
    33
    Damjan Pavlović
    25
    Felipe Avenatti
    23
    Abdoul Tapsoba

    Reservespieler

    70
    Funsho Bamgboye
    63'
    9
    Budu Zivzivadze
    65'
    15
    Armin Hodžić
    89'
    42
    Emil Rockov
    4
    Adrián Rus
    20
    Evandro
    49
    Krisztián Géresi

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.10.2020 20:45
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    2
    0
    AEK Athen
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    1
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    2
    0
    Rangers FC
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    1
    0
    Galatasaray
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    01.10.2020 21:00
    Sporting CP
    Sporting
    1
    1
    Sporting CP
    LASK
    LASK
    4
    1
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    8
    0
    1
    2
    Rio Ave FC
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
    9
    0
    1
    2
    AC Milan
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    i.E.
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham
    7
    4
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Maccabi Haifa
    M. Haifa
    2
    1
    Maccabi Haifa
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr