Europa League Qual.

Dundalk
3
1
Dundalk FC
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Dundalk:
33'
Murray
48'
Cleary
79'
Kelly
 / KÍK:
66'
Midtskogen
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk FC

    1
    Gary Rogers
    3
    Brian Gartland
    4
    Sean Hoare
    15
    Darragh Leahy
    21
    Daniel Cleary
    48'
    10
    Gregory Sloggett
    16
    Sean Murray
    33'
    7
    Michael Duffy
    9
    Patrick Hoban
    67'
    71'
    11
    Patrick McEleney
    81'
    22
    Stefan Čolović
    71'

    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍ Klaksvík

    1
    Kristian Joensen
    5
    Jesper Brinck
    22
    Odmar Færø
    4
    Deni Pavlović
    87'
    8
    Jákup Andreasen
    23
    Jóannes Danielsen
    24
    Heini Vatnsdal
    7
    Patrik Johannesen
    81'
    9
    Páll Klettskarð
    55'
    10
    Jóannes Bjartalíð
    17
    Ole Erik Midtskogen
    66'

    Reservespieler

    27
    Daniel Kelly
    79'
    84'
    71'
    29
    David McMillan
    71'
    8
    John Mountney
    81'
    20
    Aaron McCarey
    44
    Andy Boyle
    23
    Cameron Dummigan
    18
    William Patching

    Reservespieler

    21
    Boris Došljak
    55'
    11
    Jonn Johannesen
    87'
    12
    Łukasz Jarosiński
    18
    Ólavur Niclasen
    3
    Ísak Simonsen
    2
    Dávid Langgaard
    6
    David Škrbec

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.10.2020 20:45
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    2
    0
    AEK Athen
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    1
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    2
    0
    Rangers FC
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    1
    0
    Galatasaray
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    01.10.2020 21:00
    Sporting CP
    Sporting
    1
    1
    Sporting CP
    LASK
    LASK
    4
    1
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    8
    0
    1
    2
    Rio Ave FC
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
    9
    0
    1
    2
    AC Milan
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    i.E.
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham
    7
    4
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Maccabi Haifa
    M. Haifa
    2
    1
    Maccabi Haifa
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr