Europa League Qual.

KuPS
4
0
0
1
Kuopion PS
Sl. Bratislava
3
0
0
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
KuPS:
120'
Udoh
 / Sl. Bratislava:
111'
Medved
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Kuopion PS
    Kuopion PS

    1
    Otso Virtanen
    4
    Nuno Tomás
    73'
    6
    Saku Savolainen
    115'
    18
    Juho Pirttijoki
    88'
    29
    Artur Pikk
    8
    Petteri Pennanen
    89'
    19
    Bismark Adjei-Boateng
    20
    Ville Saxman
    115'
    25
    Urho Nissilä
    71'
    9
    Rangel
    87'
    11
    Ilmari Niskanen
    85'

    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava

    1
    Dominik Greif
    14
    Myenty Abena
    25
    Lukáš Pauschek
    66
    Kenan Bajrič
    52'
    81
    Vernon
    6
    Joeri de Kamps
    10
    Ibrahim Rabiu
    69'
    23
    Erik Daniel
    69'
    27
    Dávid Holman
    103'
    21
    Rafael Ratão
    55
    Žan Medved
    111'
    37'
    114'

    Reservespieler

    13
    Aniekpeno Udoh
    120'
    87'
    17
    Tabi Manga
    88'
    34
    Igors Tarasovs
    115'
    7
    Usman Sale
    115'
    31
    Hemmo Riihimäki
    28
    Jiri Nissinen
    10
    Ats Purje

    Reservespieler

    24
    Nono
    69'
    77
    Aleksandar Čavrić
    69'
    95
    Dejan Drazič
    103'
    12
    Alen Ožbolt
    114'
    30
    Michal Šulla
    29
    Vasil Bozhikov
    36
    Lucas Lovat

    Aktuelle Spiele

    24.09.2020 20:30
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    2
    Legia Warszawa
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    FC St.Gallen
    St.Gallen
    0
    0
    FC St.Gallen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    1
    0
    AEK Athen
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    24.09.2020 20:45
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    0
    0
    HNK Rijeka
    Kolos Kovalivka
    Kolos Kovalivka
    0
    0
    0
    Kolos Kovalivka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    n.V.
    24.09.2020 21:00
    Willem II
    Willem II
    0
    0
    Willem II
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    2
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Sporting CP
    Sporting
    1
    1
    Sporting CP
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr