Europa League Qual.

Olimpija
2
1
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Zrinjski
3
0
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Olimpija:
19'
Ivanović
81'
Vombergar
 / Zrinjski:
51'
Bilbija
84'
Bilbija
92'
Ivančić
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija Ljubljana

    1
    Žiga Frelih
    14
    Angel Lyaskov
    90'
    17
    Matic Fink
    25'
    19
    Miral Samardžič
    88
    Uroš Korun
    26'
    10
    Timi Elšnik
    23
    Nik Kapun
    105'
    27
    Mihail Caimacov
    37
    Enrik Ostrc
    56'
    18
    Andrés Vombergar
    81'
    85'
    77
    Đorđe Ivanović
    19'

    Zrinjski Mostar
    Zrinjski Mostar

    1
    Ivan Brkić
    15
    Tomislav Barbarić
    113'
    16
    Pero Stojkić
    73'
    27
    Slobodan Jakovljević
    100'
    91
    Mario Tičinović
    78'
    17
    Ognjen Todorović
    30
    Dinko Trebotić
    66'
    35
    Ivan Enin
    55
    Miloš Filipović
    14
    Josip Ivančić
    92'
    35'
    96'
    99
    Nemanja Bilbija
    51'
    84'
    54'

    Reservespieler

    62
    Michael Pavlović
    56'
    9
    Ante Vukušic
    85'
    32
    Dražen Bagarić
    90'
    16
    Gal Kurež
    120'
    105'
    13
    Anej Mrežar
    4
    Denis Šme
    11
    Jakov Blagaić

    Reservespieler

    8
    Damir Zlomislić
    66'
    28
    Luis Ibáñez
    73'
    6
    Josip Čorluka
    78'
    18
    Anes Masic
    112'
    96'
    23
    Dinko Horkaš
    44
    Rijad Sadiku
    20
    Miljan Govedarica

    Aktuelle Spiele

    24.09.2020 20:30
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    2
    Legia Warszawa
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    FC St.Gallen
    St.Gallen
    0
    0
    FC St.Gallen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    1
    0
    AEK Athen
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    24.09.2020 20:45
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    0
    0
    HNK Rijeka
    Kolos Kovalivka
    Kolos Kovalivka
    0
    0
    0
    Kolos Kovalivka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    n.V.
    24.09.2020 21:00
    Willem II
    Willem II
    0
    0
    Willem II
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    2
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Sporting CP
    Sporting
    1
    1
    Sporting CP
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr