Europa League Qual.

Sofia
2
1
CSKA Sofia
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sofia:
44'
Sowe
90'
Carey
 / Borisov:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    CSKA Sofia
    CSKA Sofia

    1
    Busatto
    32'
    2
    Jurgen Mattheij
    3
    Geferson
    18
    Bradley Mazikou
    26
    Valentin Antov
    28
    Plamen Galabov
    13
    Younousse Sankharé
    68'
    21
    Amos Youga
    7
    Henrique
    79'
    22
    Ali Sowe
    44'
    30
    Georgi Yomov
    73'

    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov

    48
    Denis Scherbitski
    3
    Bojan Nastić
    4
    Aleksander Filipović
    63'
    21
    Egor Filipenko
    32
    Jakov Filipović
    5
    Evgeni Yablonski
    46'
    69'
    18
    Willum Þór Willumsson
    25
    Dmitriy Baga
    77'
    33
    Pavel Nekhaychik
    15
    Maksim Skavysh
    26
    Nemanja Milić
    80'

    Reservespieler

    20
    Tiago Rodrigues
    68'
    14
    Jules Keita
    73'
    8
    Graham Carey
    90'
    79'
    25
    Dimitar Evtimov
    10
    Stefano Beltrame
    9
    Tomi Jurić
    29
    Tonislav Yordanov

    Reservespieler

    88
    Aleksandr Volodjko
    69'
    94
    Hervaine Moukam
    77'
    9
    Bojan Dubajić
    90'
    80'
    35
    Anton Chichkan
    14
    Boris Kopitović
    19
    Dzmitryi Bessmertny
    6
    Maksim Myakish

    Aktuelle Spiele

    24.09.2020 20:30
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    2
    Legia Warszawa
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    0
    0
    Drita Gjilan
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    FC St.Gallen
    St.Gallen
    0
    0
    FC St.Gallen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    1
    0
    AEK Athen
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    24.09.2020 20:45
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    0
    0
    HNK Rijeka
    Kolos Kovalivka
    Kolos Kovalivka
    0
    0
    0
    Kolos Kovalivka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    n.V.
    24.09.2020 21:00
    Willem II
    Willem II
    0
    0
    Willem II
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    2
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Sporting CP
    Sporting
    1
    1
    Sporting CP
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr