Europa League Qual.

Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
:
 / Lok Plovdiv:
75'
Iliev
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad

    52
    Marko Kordić
    5
    Nikola Kumburović
    6
    Luka Malešević
    50'
    15
    Miloš Drinčić
    45'
    4
    Kōhei Katō
    8
    Irfan Šahman
    10
    Balša Boričić
    82'
    73
    Miroje Jovanović
    58'
    94
    Aldin Adžović
    78'
    17
    Zoran Petrović
    72'
    24
    Ivan Vuković

    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv

    71
    Martin Lukov
    20
    Miloš Petrović
    25
    Lucas Masoero
    61
    Dinis Almeida
    10
    Parvizchon Umarbaev
    90'
    16
    Lucas Salinas
    65'
    34
    Petar Vitanov
    7
    Momchil Tsvetanov
    9
    Birsent Karagaren
    14
    Dimitar Iliev
    75'
    77
    Ante Aralica
    73'

    Reservespieler

    25
    Vladislav Rogošić
    72'
    9
    Bogdan Milič
    78'
    13
    Milan Đurišić
    82'
    1
    Srđan Blažić
    19
    Ognjen Obradović
    45
    Bogdan Mandić
    18
    Sho Yamamoto

    Reservespieler

    15
    Christian Ilić
    65'
    19
    Georgi Minchev
    73'
    44
    Nikolay Nikolaev
    90'
    1
    Ilko Pirgov
    13
    Daniel Dimitrov
    11
    Kenan Muslimović

    Aktuelle Spiele

    27.08.2020 21:00
    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock
    12
    1
    2
    2
    Shamrock Rovers
    Ilves Tampere
    IPA
    11
    1
    2
    2
    Ilves Tampere
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    i.E.
    Lech Poznań
    Poznań
    3
    0
    Lech Poznań
    Valmiera FC
    Valmiera FC
    0
    0
    Valmiera FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Budapest Honvéd
    Honved
    2
    0
    1
    Budapest Honvéd
    Inter Turku
    Inter Turku
    1
    0
    1
    Inter Turku
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    Partizan
    Partizan
    1
    0
    Partizan
    FK Rīgas Futbola skola
    FK Rīgas
    0
    0
    FK Rīgas Futbola skola
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    09.09.2020 19:00
    Maccabi Haifa
    M. Haifa
    3
    1
    Maccabi Haifa
    Željezničar Sarajevo
    Željezničar
    1
    1
    Željezničar Sarajevo
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr