Europa League Qual.

Malmö FF
2
2
Malmö FF
KS Cracovia
0
0
KS Cracovia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF:
1'
Berget
44'
Rieks
 / KS Cracovia:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF

    30
    Marko Johansson
    2
    Eric Larsson
    18'
    3
    Jonas Knudsen
    15
    Anel Ahmedhodžić
    31
    Franz Brorsson
    5
    Søren Rieks
    44'
    6
    Oscar Lewicki
    10
    Anders Christiansen
    19
    Erdal Rakip
    31'
    75'
    7
    Isaac Kiese Thelin
    32
    Jo Inge Berget
    1'
    67'

    KS Cracovia
    KS Cracovia

    31
    Lukáš Hroššo
    2
    Cornel Râpă
    3
    Michal Sipľak
    58'
    39
    Michał Helik
    85
    David Jablonský
    4
    Sergiu Hanca
    14'
    10
    Pelle van Amersfoort
    22
    Florian Loshaj
    7
    Rivaldinho
    46'
    9
    Marcos Álvarez
    79'
    11
    Mateusz Wdowiak

    Reservespieler

    39
    Amin Sarr
    67'
    8
    Arnór Traustason
    75'
    41
    Lamin Sarr
    24
    Lasse Nielsen
    4
    Behrang Safari
    22
    Adi Nalić
    23
    Marcus Antonsson

    Reservespieler

    8
    Milan Dimun
    77'
    46'
    87
    Diego Ferraresso
    58'
    99
    Tomáš Vestenický
    79'
    40
    Michal Peškovič
    5
    Iván Márquez
    44
    Dawid Szymonowicz
    21
    Thiago

    Aktuelle Spiele

    27.08.2020 21:00
    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock
    12
    1
    2
    2
    Shamrock Rovers
    Ilves Tampere
    IPA
    11
    1
    2
    2
    Ilves Tampere
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    i.E.
    Lech Poznań
    Poznań
    3
    0
    Lech Poznań
    Valmiera FC
    Valmiera FC
    0
    0
    Valmiera FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Budapest Honvéd
    Honved
    2
    0
    1
    Budapest Honvéd
    Inter Turku
    Inter Turku
    1
    0
    1
    Inter Turku
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    Partizan
    Partizan
    1
    0
    Partizan
    FK Rīgas Futbola skola
    FK Rīgas
    0
    0
    FK Rīgas Futbola skola
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    09.09.2020 19:00
    Maccabi Haifa
    M. Haifa
    3
    1
    Maccabi Haifa
    Željezničar Sarajevo
    Željezničar
    1
    1
    Željezničar Sarajevo
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr