Europa League Qual.

Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Frankfurt
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Strasbourg:
33'
Zohi
 / Frankfurt:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    RC Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg

    1
    Matz Sels
    5
    Lamine Koné
    44'
    13
    Stefan Mitrovič
    23
    Lionel Carole
    24
    Alexander Djiku
    27
    Kenny Lala
    8
    Jonas Martin
    31'
    11
    Dimitri Liénard
    26
    Adrien Thomasson
    71'
    77'
    20
    Kévin Zohi
    33'
    64'
    25
    Ludovic Ajorque
    86'

    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt

    1
    Kevin Trapp
    13
    Martin Hinteregger
    19
    David Abraham
    31'
    24
    Danny da Costa
    5
    Gelson Fernandes
    78'
    10
    Filip Kostić
    11
    Mijat Gaćinović
    46'
    15
    Daichi Kamada
    16
    Lucas Torró
    20
    Makoto Hasebe
    51'
    4
    Ante Rebić
    46'

    Reservespieler

    10
    Benjamin Corgnet
    30
    Bingourou Kamara
    12
    Lebo Mothiba
    77'
    3
    Abdallah N'Dour
    29
    Nuno Da Costa
    2
    Mohamed Simakan
    86'
    18
    Ibrahima Sissoko
    64'

    Reservespieler

    25
    Erik Durm
    39
    Gonçalo Paciência
    46'
    28
    Dominik Kohr
    78'
    2
    Evan N'Dicka
    17
    Sebastian Rode
    46'
    18
    Almamy Touré
    29
    Felix Wiedwald

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    NK Maribor
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    2
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    0
    0
    RC Strasbourg
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    1
    0
    Torino FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    1
    0
    Rangers FC
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    29.08.2019 21:00
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr