Europa League Qual.

Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Frankfurt
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Strasbourg:
33'
Zohi
 / Frankfurt:

Aufstellung

RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg

1
Matz Sels
5
Lamine Koné
44'
13
Stefan Mitrovič
23
Lionel Carole
24
Alexander Djiku
27
Kenny Lala
8
Jonas Martin
31'
11
Dimitri Liénard
26
Adrien Thomasson
71'
77'
20
Kévin Zohi
33'
64'
25
Ludovic Ajorque
86'

Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt

1
Kevin Trapp
13
Martin Hinteregger
19
David Abraham
31'
24
Danny da Costa
5
Gelson Fernandes
78'
10
Filip Kostić
11
Mijat Gaćinović
46'
15
Daichi Kamada
16
Lucas Torró
20
Makoto Hasebe
51'
4
Ante Rebić
46'

Reservespieler

18
Ibrahima Sissoko
64'
12
Lebo Mothiba
77'
2
Mohamed Simakan
86'
30
Bingourou Kamara
3
Abdallah N'Dour
10
Benjamin Corgnet
29
Nuno Da Costa

Reservespieler

17
Sebastian Rode
46'
39
Gonçalo Paciência
46'
28
Dominik Kohr
78'
29
Felix Wiedwald
25
Erik Durm
2
Evan N'Dicka
18
Almamy Touré

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr