Europa League Qual.

Bnei Yehuda Tel
0
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bnei Yehuda Tel:
 / Malmö FF:
7'
Molins
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

    1
    Emilius Zubas
    3
    Dan Mori
    5
    Daniel Pelshar
    6
    Amir Rustum
    24
    Alban Pnishi
    46'
    77
    Or Tzaadon
    8
    Shay Mazor
    15
    Ariel Lazmi
    19
    Ismaila Soro
    46'
    9
    Dor Jan
    63'
    16
    Avishay Cohen

    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF

    27
    Johan Dahlin
    2
    Eric Larsson
    3
    Jonas Knudsen
    4
    Behrang Safari
    17
    Rasmus Bengtsson
    21'
    46'
    24
    Lasse Nielsen
    6
    Oscar Lewicki
    62'
    14
    Anders Christiansen
    70'
    18
    Romain Gall
    20
    Bonke Innocent
    11
    Guillermo Molins
    7'

    Reservespieler

    20
    Matan Baltaxa
    46'
    21
    Tambi Sagas
    46'
    10
    Amit Zenati
    63'
    55
    Yehonatan Shabi
    30
    Natanel Amoyal
    2
    Dor Elo
    18
    Eithan Velblum

    Reservespieler

    16
    Felix Beijmo
    46'
    7
    Fouad Bachirou
    62'
    23
    Marcus Antonsson
    70'
    1
    Dušan Melichárek
    5
    Søren Rieks
    8
    Arnór Traustason
    9
    Markus Rosenberg

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    NK Maribor
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    2
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    0
    0
    RC Strasbourg
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    1
    0
    Torino FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    1
    0
    Rangers FC
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    29.08.2019 21:00
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr