Europa League Qual.

Sp. Braga
1
0
Sporting Braga
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sp. Braga:
74'
Ricardo Horta
 / Spartak:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Sporting Braga
    Sporting Braga

    1
    Matheus Magalhães
    5
    Nuno Sequeira
    14
    Pablo Santos
    64'
    36
    Bruno Viana
    15
    André Horta
    85'
    27
    Fransérgio
    46'
    47
    Ricardo Esgaio
    60
    João Palhinha
    7
    Wilson Eduardo
    20
    Paulinho
    21
    Ricardo Horta
    74'

    Spartak Moskva
    Spartak Moskva

    98
    Aleksandr Maksimenko
    2
    Samuel Gigot
    6
    Ayrton
    14
    Georgi Dzhikiya
    78'
    38
    Andrey Eshchenko
    7
    Ayaz Guliev
    26'
    85'
    47
    Roman Zobnin
    9
    Reziuan Mirzov
    63'
    10
    Zelimkhan Bakaev
    90'
    19
    Ezequiel Ponce
    20
    André Schürrle

    Reservespieler

    17
    João Novais
    51'
    46'
    3
    Vítor Tormena
    64'
    19
    Murilo
    85'
    12
    Tiago Sá
    6
    Claudemir
    90
    Galeno
    9
    Kouka

    Reservespieler

    25
    Lorenzo Melgarejo
    63'
    54
    Nail Umyarov
    85'
    32
    Artem Rebrov
    29
    Ilya Kutepov
    92
    Nikolai Rasskazov
    49
    Jano Ananidze
    17
    Soltmurad Bakaev

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    NK Maribor
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    2
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    0
    0
    RC Strasbourg
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    1
    0
    Torino FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    1
    0
    Rangers FC
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    29.08.2019 21:00
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr