Europa League Qual.

Molde FK
1
0
Molde FK
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK:
72'
James
 / Partizan:
80'
Miletić
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Molde FK
    Molde FK

    12
    Álex Craninx
    4
    Ruben Gabrielsen
    5
    Vegard Forren
    32'
    18
    Kristoffer Haraldseid
    28
    Kristoffer Haugen
    84'
    7
    Magnus Eikrem
    16
    Etzaz Hussain
    76'
    17
    Fredrik Aursnes
    41'
    19
    Eirik Hestad
    10
    Leke James
    72'
    30
    Mathis Bolly
    59'

    Partizan
    Partizan

    88
    Vladimir Stojković
    90'
    3
    Strahinja Pavlović
    23
    Bojan Ostojić
    72
    Slobodan Urošević
    73
    Nemanja Miletić
    80'
    82'
    16
    Saša Zdjelar
    2'
    19
    Aleksandar Šćekić
    20
    Seydouba Soumah
    66'
    66'
    7
    Zoran Tošić
    83'
    9
    Umar Sadiq
    68'
    11
    Takuma Asano

    Reservespieler

    99
    Ohi Omoijuanfo
    59'
    14
    Erling Knudtzon
    84'
    26
    Mathias Ranmark
    11
    Martin Ellingsen
    8
    Fredrik Sjølstad
    20
    Henry Wingo
    9
    Mattias Moström

    Reservespieler

    6
    Bibras Natcho
    66'
    51
    Ognjen Ožegović
    68'
    97
    Aleksandar Lutovac
    83'
    85
    Nemanja Stevanović
    31
    Rajko Brežančić
    5
    Igor Vujačić
    80
    Filip Stevanović

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    NK Maribor
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    2
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    0
    0
    RC Strasbourg
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    1
    0
    Torino FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    1
    0
    Rangers FC
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    29.08.2019 21:00
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr