Europa League Qual.

Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan:
45'
Soumah
84'
Tošić
 / Molde FK:
43'
Bolly

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

88
Vladimir Stojković
3
Strahinja Pavlović
5
Igor Vujačić
72
Slobodan Urošević
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
71'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
20
Seydouba Soumah
45'
73'
7
Zoran Tošić
84'
9
Umar Sadiq
46'
80
Filip Stevanović
62'

Molde FK
Molde FK

12
Álex Craninx
2
Martin Bjørnbak
4
Ruben Gabrielsen
5
Vegard Forren
18
Kristoffer Haraldseid
7
Magnus Eikrem
69'
16
Etzaz Hussain
17
Fredrik Aursnes
19
Eirik Hestad
10
Leke James
50'
14
Erling Knudtzon
33'

Reservespieler

51
Ognjen Ožegović
46'
11
Takuma Asano
62'
6
Bibras Natcho
73'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
31
Rajko Brežančić
10
Lazar Pavlović
97
Aleksandar Lutovac

Reservespieler

30
Mathis Bolly
43'
71'
33'
85'
11
Martin Ellingsen
69'
9
Mattias Moström
85'
26
Mathias Ranmark
20
Henry Wingo
8
Fredrik Sjølstad
99
Ohi Omoijuanfo

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr