Europa League Qual.

Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol:
58'
Ferreyra
79'
Javi López
81'
Vargas
 / Zorya Lugansk:
38'
Kochergin

Aufstellung

Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona

13
Diego López
6
Lluís López
16
Javi López
79'
17
Dídac Vilà
46'
24
Fernando Calero
8
Iturraspe
20'
10
Sergi Darder
23
Granero
7
Lei Wu
9
Facundo Ferreyra
58'
21'
11
Puado
71'

Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk

30
Mykyta Shevchenko
14
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
18
Oleksandr Tymchyk
20
Joel Abu Hanna
24'
85'
7
Vladyslav Kochergin
38'
17
Bogdan Lyednyev
21
Dmitriy Ivanisenya
90'
28
Artem Gromov
45'
98
Yevgen Cheberko
19
Maksym Lunyov
64'
22
Vladyslav Kabaev

Reservespieler

21
Marc Roca
20'
4
Víctor Sánchez
46'
22
Matías Vargas
81'
71'
1
Andrés Prieto
20
Bernardo Espinosa
14
Melendo
31
Campuzano

Reservespieler

80
Vladlen Yurchenko
64'
25
Maksym Bilyi
85'
99
Levan Arveladze
90'
1
Zauri Makharadze
6
Nikita Kamenyuka
10
Dmytro Khomchenovskyi
11
Pylyp Budkivskyi

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr