Europa League Qual.

Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Eindhoven
4
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon:
 / Eindhoven:
72'
Ihattaren
76'
Mitroglou
78'
Malen
90'
Malen
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol

    36
    Joël Mall
    41
    Attila Szalai
    44
    Héctor Yuste
    34'
    10
    Saša Marković
    17
    João Pedro
    18
    Diego Aguirre
    25
    Chambos Kyriakou
    7'
    61'
    11
    Emilio Zelaya
    20
    Giannis Gianniotas
    77'
    26
    Fotis Papoulis
    69'
    87
    Serge Gakpé

    PSV Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven

    1
    Jeroen Zoet
    4
    Nick Viergever
    5
    Timo Baumgartl
    81'
    22
    Denzel Dumfries
    28
    Olivier Boscagli
    8
    Jorrit Hendrix
    56'
    74'
    15
    Erick Gutiérrez
    18
    Pablo Rosario
    24
    Mohamed Ihattaren
    72'
    9
    Donyell Malen
    78'
    90'
    19
    Cody Gakpo
    77'

    Reservespieler

    77
    Adrián Sardinero
    61'
    8
    Vincent Bessat
    99
    Dimitris Dimitriou
    2
    Emilio N'Sue
    9
    Ioannis Pittas
    69'
    4
    Vahid Selimović
    95
    Roger Tamba M'Pinda
    77'

    Reservespieler

    34
    Amar Ćatić
    77'
    56
    Noni Madueke
    57
    Kostas Mitroglou
    76'
    74'
    21
    Robbin Ruiter
    6
    Daniel Schwaab
    81'
    33
    Jordan Teze
    3
    Toni Lato

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    NK Maribor
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    2
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    0
    0
    RC Strasbourg
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    1
    0
    Torino FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    1
    0
    Rangers FC
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    29.08.2019 21:00
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr