Europa League Qual.

Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Eindhoven
4
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon:
 / Eindhoven:
72'
Ihattaren
76'
Mitroglou
78'
Malen
90'
Malen

Aufstellung

Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol

36
Joël Mall
17
João Pedro
41
Attila Szalai
44
Héctor Yuste
34'
10
Saša Marković
18
Diego Aguirre
25
Chambos Kyriakou
7'
61'
11
Emilio Zelaya
20
Giannis Gianniotas
77'
26
Fotis Papoulis
69'
87
Serge Gakpé

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

1
Jeroen Zoet
4
Nick Viergever
5
Timo Baumgartl
81'
22
Denzel Dumfries
28
Olivier Boscagli
8
Jorrit Hendrix
56'
74'
15
Erick Gutiérrez
18
Pablo Rosario
24
Mohamed Ihattaren
72'
9
Donyell Malen
78'
90'
19
Cody Gakpo
77'

Reservespieler

77
Adrián Sardinero
61'
9
Ioannis Pittas
69'
95
Roger Tamba M'Pinda
77'
99
Dimitris Dimitriou
8
Vincent Bessat
2
Emilio N'Sue
4
Vahid Selimović

Reservespieler

57
Kostas Mitroglou
76'
74'
34
Amar Ćatić
77'
6
Daniel Schwaab
81'
21
Robbin Ruiter
33
Jordan Teze
3
Toni Lato
56
Noni Madueke

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr