Europa League Qual.

Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Steaua
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória SC:
53'
Tapsoba
 / Steaua:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória Guimarães

    1
    Douglas Jesus
    4
    Valeriy Bondarenko
    6
    Edmond Tapsoba
    53'
    17
    Falaye Sacko
    29
    Florent Hanin
    16
    Rochinha
    18
    Almoatasembellah Ali
    28
    Denis Poha
    88
    Pêpê
    74'
    91
    Davidson
    86'
    96
    Bruno Duarte
    78'

    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua Bucureşti

    34
    Cristian Bălgrădean
    2
    Valentin Crețu
    3'
    27'
    3
    Ionut Panţîru
    68'
    16
    Bogdan Planić
    90'
    18
    Aristides Soiledis
    34'
    72'
    5
    Mihai Pintilii
    46'
    10
    Florin Tănase
    17
    Iulian Cristea
    23
    Ovidiu Popescu
    7
    Florinel Coman
    20
    Ionuț Vînă

    Reservespieler

    10
    João Carlos Teixeira
    74'
    21
    André Pereira
    78'
    5
    Rafa Soares
    86'
    56
    Miguel Silva
    3
    Frederico Venâncio
    42
    Lucas Soares
    70
    André Almeida

    Reservespieler

    28
    Mihai Roman I
    27'
    9
    Harlem Gnohéré
    46'
    14
    Thierry Moutinho
    74'
    72'
    12
    Toma Niga
    73
    Andrei Marc
    26
    Răzvan Oaidă
    88
    Adrian Popa

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    NK Maribor
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    2
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    0
    0
    RC Strasbourg
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    1
    0
    Torino FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    1
    0
    Rangers FC
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    29.08.2019 21:00
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr