Europa League Qual.

Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Feyenoord:
33'
Larsson
56'
Fer
78'
Fer
 / Hapoel Be'er S.:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord

    1
    Kenneth Vermeer
    5
    Ridgeciano Haps
    90'
    27
    Rick Karsdorp
    32
    Edgar Ié
    33
    Eric Botteghin
    19
    Leroy Fer
    56'
    78'
    88'
    20
    Renato Tapia
    61'
    23
    Orkun Kökçü
    7
    Luciano Narsingh
    10
    Steven Berghuis
    11
    Sam Larsson
    33'
    73'

    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva

    1
    Ernestas Šetkus
    2
    Ben Bitton
    87'
    4
    Miguel Vítor
    81'
    13
    Sean Goldberg
    20
    Loai Taha
    3
    David Keltjens
    68'
    8
    Marwan Kabha
    18
    Eden Shamir
    7
    Niv Zrihan
    64'
    11
    Ramzi Safuri
    17
    Nigel Hasselbaink
    87'

    Reservespieler

    17
    Luis Sinisterra
    73'
    35
    Wouter Burger
    88'
    21
    Nick Marsman
    38
    Lutsharel Geertruida
    14
    George Johnston
    15
    Tyrell Malacia
    24
    Naoufal Bannis

    Reservespieler

    14
    Ben Sahar
    64'
    12
    Jimmy Marín
    68'
    22
    Naor Sabag
    81'
    21
    Ohad Levita
    26
    Amit Bitton
    28
    Hanan Maman
    9
    Carrillo

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    NK Maribor
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    2
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    0
    0
    RC Strasbourg
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    1
    0
    Torino FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    1
    0
    Rangers FC
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    29.08.2019 21:00
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr