Europa League Qual.

Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC:
43'
Bremer
61'
De Silvestri
89'
Belotti
 / Wolverhampton:
59'
Diogo Jota
72'
Jiménez

Aufstellung

Torino FC
Torino FC

39
Salvatore Sirigu
5
Armando Izzo
15
Cristian Ansaldi
48'
71'
29
Lorenzo De Silvestri
61'
33
Nicolas N'Koulou
36
Bremer
43'
72'
8
Daniele Baselli
71'
23
Soualiho Meïté
64'
9
Andrea Belotti
89'
45'
11
Simone Zaza
21
Álex Berenguer
56'
59'

Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers

11
Rui Patrício
4
Jesús Vallejo
81'
15
Willy Boly
16
Conor Coady
27
Romain Saïss
79'
29
Rúben Vinagre
28
João Moutinho
32
Leander Dendoncker
9
Raúl Jiménez
72'
76'
18
Diogo Jota
59'
69'
37
Adama Traoré
64'

Reservespieler

7
Saša Lukić
59'
88
Tomás Rincón
85'
64'
34
Ola Aina
71'
25
Antonio Rosati
14
Kevin Bonifazi
30
Koffi Djidji
22
Vincenzo Millico

Reservespieler

19
Jonny
64'
7
Pedro Neto
69'
10
Patrick Cutrone
76'
21
John Ruddy
5
Ryan Bennett
17
Morgan Gibbs-White
8
Rúben Neves

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr