Europa League Qual.

Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sl. Bratislava:
90'
Abena
 / PAOK:

Aufstellung

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Dominik Greif
8
Marin Ljubičić
79'
14
Myenty Abena
90'
79'
17
Jurij Medveděv
70'
29
Vasil Bozhikov
81
Vernon De Marco
6
Joeri de Kamps
77'
27
Dávid Holman
7
Moha
87'
9
Andraž Šporar
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
54'

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
3
Léo Matos
45'
5
Fernando Varela
15
Ángel Crespo
76'
23
Dimitris Giannoulis
7
Omar El Kaddouri
10
Dimitrios Pelkas
66'
21
Diego Biseswar
80'
24
Anderson Esiti
76'
47
Chuba Akpom
90'
98
Léo Jabá

Reservespieler

21
Rafael Ratão
54'
24
Nono
77'
20
Erik Daniel
87'
30
Michal Šulla
66
Kenan Bajrič
23
Artem Sukhotskyi
10
Ibrahim Rabiu

Reservespieler

9
Karol Świderski
66'
33
Douglas Augusto
79'
76'
99
Miroslav Stoch
80'
88
Živko Živković
4
Sverrir Ingason
27
Josip Mišić
18
Dimitris Limnios

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr