Europa League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
2
1
Qarabağ FK
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK:
6'
Jaime
88'
Zoubir
 / Linfield FC:
90'
Lavery
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK

    13
    Vagner
    3
    Ailton
    63'
    4
    Rahil Mammadov
    5
    Maksim Medvedev
    14
    Rashad Sadyqov
    8
    Míchel
    86'
    90'
    20
    Richard
    82'
    9
    Jaime
    6'
    11
    Mahir Emreli
    17
    Abdellah Zoubir
    88'
    90'
    99
    Magaye Gueye
    85'

    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC

    1
    Rohan Ferguson
    2
    Mark Stafford
    61'
    6
    Jimmy Callacher
    16
    Matthew Clarke
    31
    Niall Quinn
    78'
    47
    Chris Casement
    8
    Bastien Héry
    9
    Joel Cooper
    81'
    20
    Stephen Fallon
    78'
    22
    Jamie Mulgrew
    14
    Shayne Lavery
    90'

    Reservespieler

    2
    Qara Qarayev
    90'
    85'
    7
    Araz Abdullayev
    90'
    10
    Dani Quintana
    90'
    12
    Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
    30
    Abbas Hüseynov
    23
    Faycal Rherras
    6
    Simeon Slavchev

    Reservespieler

    12
    Kirk Millar
    78'
    7
    Andrew Waterworth
    78'
    10
    Jordan Stewart
    81'
    40
    Alex Moore
    23
    Ryan McGivern
    17
    Daniel Kearns
    27
    Andy Mitchell

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    NK Maribor
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    2
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    0
    0
    RC Strasbourg
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    1
    0
    Torino FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    1
    0
    Rangers FC
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    29.08.2019 21:00
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr