Europa League Qual.

NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor:
65'
Marcos Tavares
72'
Vancaš
 / Ludogorets:
17'
Marcelinho
26'
Keșerü

Aufstellung

NK Maribor
NK Maribor

13
Kenan Pirić
22
Martin Milec
46'
28
Mitja Viler
60'
31
Saša Ivković
55
Špiro Peričić
26'
5
Blaž Vrhovec
56'
7
Rok Kronaveter
60'
8
Alexandru Crețu
86'
77
Rudi Vancaš
72'
11
Luka Zahovič
27
Jasmin Mešanović

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

23
Plamen Iliev
3
Anton Nedyalkov
39'
4
Cicinho
71'
30
Cosmin Moţi
34'
90
Rafael Forster
89'
12
Anicet
25
Stéphane Badji
84
Marcelinho
17'
16'
85'
17
Jorghinho
90'
28
Claudiu Keșerü
26'
69'
88
Wanderson

Reservespieler

2
Denis Klinar
87'
46'
9
Marcos Tavares
65'
60'
47
Andrej Kotnik
86'

Reservespieler

18
Svetoslav Dyakov
69'
10
Jakub Świerczok
85'
21
Dragoş Grigore
90'
33
Renan
22
Jordan Ikoko
8
Dan Biton
13
Mavis Tchibota

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr