Europa League Qual.

F91 Dudelange
5
0
2
2
F91 Dudelange
FC Ararat-Armenia
4
1
1
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange:
48'
Sinani
71'
Sinani
 / :
24'
Mailson
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange

    1
    Jonathan Joubert
    5
    Tom Schnell
    15
    Ricardo Delgado
    91'
    24
    Mehdi Kirch
    111'
    34
    Mohamed Bouchouari
    8
    Mario Pokar
    99'
    10
    Dominik Stolz
    110'
    23
    Ryan Klapp
    69'
    28
    Charles Morren
    9
    Danel Sinani
    48'
    71'
    68'
    22
    Antoine Bernier
    81'

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia

    33
    Dmitriy Abakumov
    3
    Ângelo Meneses
    47'
    6
    Georgi Pashov
    15
    Dmitri Guzj
    36'
    20
    Rochdi Achenteh
    8
    Gor Malakyan
    11'
    56'
    10
    Armen Ambartsumyan
    59'
    85'
    63
    Kódjo Alphonse
    61'
    27
    Furdjel Narsingh
    106'
    32
    Anton Kobyalko
    75'
    94
    Mailson
    24'

    Reservespieler

    13
    Omar Natami
    69'
    4
    Kobe Cools
    91'
    77
    Sabir Bougrine
    99'
    26
    Corenthyn Lavie
    110'
    30
    Tim Kips
    16
    Thibaut Lesquoy
    20
    Mickaël Garos

    Reservespieler

    77
    Petros Avetisyan
    59'
    56'
    99
    Ogana
    75'
    67
    Ilja Antonov
    85'
    17
    Zakaria Sanogo
    111'
    106'
    44
    Stefan Čupić
    21
    Aleksandar Damčevski
    93
    Alex Júnior

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    NK Maribor
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    2
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    0
    0
    RC Strasbourg
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    1
    0
    Torino FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    1
    0
    Rangers FC
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    29.08.2019 21:00
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr