Europa League Qual.

AEK Athen
1
1
AEK Athen
CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
AEK Athen:
26'
Mantalos
 / CSU Craiova:
63'
Ivanov
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte D. Verde (AEK Athen)
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:1)
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte S. Svarnas (AEK Athen)
83'
21:38
Auswechslung André Simões (AEK Athen)
83'
21:38
Einwechslung K. Galanopoulos (AEK Athen)
80'
21:35
Auswechslung A. Ivanov (CSU Craiova)
80'
21:35
Einwechslung V. Constantin (CSU Craiova)
77'
21:32
Gelbe Karte V. Barkas (AEK Athen)
68'
21:23
Gelbe Karte N. Bancu (CSU Craiova)
64'
21:19
Auswechslung M. Roman (CSU Craiova)
64'
21:19
Einwechslung Carlos Fortes (CSU Craiova)
63'
21:18
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Ivanov (CSU Craiova)
58'
21:13
Auswechslung M. Livaja (AEK Athen)
58'
21:13
Einwechslung D. Verde (AEK Athen)
58'
21:13
Auswechslung N. Krstičić (AEK Athen)
58'
21:13
Einwechslung David Simão (AEK Athen)
55'
21:10
Auswechslung V. Mihăilă (CSU Craiova)
55'
21:10
Einwechslung B. Vătăjelu (CSU Craiova)
52'
21:07
Gelbe Karte M. Roman (CSU Craiova)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
45'
20:45
Gelbe Karte V. Mihăilă (CSU Craiova)
26'
20:26
Tor, 1:0 durch P. Mantalos (AEK Athen)
22'
20:22
Gelbe Karte N. Krstičić (AEK Athen)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr