Europa League Qual.

CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
AEK Athen
2
0
AEK Athen
CSU Craiova:
 / AEK Athen:
60'
Mantalos
85'
Livaja
90'
20:00
Gelbe Karte P. Mantalos (AEK Athen)
90'
20:00
Spielende (0:2)
85'
19:55
Tor, 0:2 durch M. Livaja (AEK Athen)
82'
19:52
Einwechslung N. Krstičić (AEK Athen)
82'
19:52
Auswechslung David Simão (AEK Athen)
81'
19:51
Gelbe Karte B. Vătăjelu (CSU Craiova)
73'
19:43
Auswechslung M. Roman (CSU Craiova)
73'
19:43
Einwechslung A. Ioniță (CSU Craiova)
73'
19:43
Einwechslung Carlos Fortes (CSU Craiova)
73'
19:43
Auswechslung C. Bărbuţ (CSU Craiova)
66'
19:36
Einwechslung K. Qaka (CSU Craiova)
66'
19:36
Auswechslung A. Ivanov (CSU Craiova)
65'
19:35
Auswechslung D. Verde (AEK Athen)
65'
19:35
Einwechslung Nélson Oliveira (AEK Athen)
60'
19:30
Tor, 0:1 durch P. Mantalos (AEK Athen)
46'
19:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
39'
18:54
Einwechslung M. Livaja (AEK Athen)
39'
18:54
Auswechslung V. Klonaridis (AEK Athen)
1'
18:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr