Europa League Qual.

Trabzon
2
1
Trabzonspor
Sparta
1
0
Sparta Praha
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Trabzon:
11'
Sørloth
90'
Novák
 / Sparta:
78'
Hložek
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Trabzonspor
    Trabzonspor

    1
    Uğurcan Çakir
    4
    Hüseyin Türkmen
    5
    Majid Hosseini
    47
    João Pereira
    77
    Filip Novák
    90'
    8
    José Sosa
    10
    Abdülkadir Ömür
    90'
    61
    Abdülkadir Parmak
    41'
    84'
    9
    Anthony Nwakaeme
    11
    Alexander Sørloth
    11'
    79'
    18
    Caleb Ekuban

    Sparta Praha
    Sparta Praha

    1
    Florin Niţă
    5
    Uroš Radaković
    67'
    15
    Matěj Hanousek
    26
    Costa Nhamoinesu
    60'
    9
    Guélor Kanga
    16
    Michal Sáček
    21
    Martin Hašek
    76'
    37
    Ladislav Krejčí
    30'
    20
    Adam Hložek
    78'
    22
    Srđan Plavšić
    13'
    88'
    30
    Benjamin Tetteh

    Reservespieler

    12
    John Mikel
    81'
    79'
    21
    Doğan Erdoğan
    84'
    20
    Yusuf Sari
    90'
    16
    Erce Kardeşler
    14
    Fernandes
    23
    Kâmil Çörekçi
    7
    Donis Avdijaj

    Reservespieler

    33
    Dávid Hancko
    60'
    18
    Libor Kozák
    67'
    40
    Georges Mandjeck
    76'
    29
    Milan Heča
    2
    Semih Kaya
    25
    Michal Trávník
    7
    David Moberg-Karlsson

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr